ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5703102310   นางสาวจิราพร   ฟองแก้ว : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 1ชั่วโมง
5806102417   นางสาวนุจรีย์   เขื่อนคำ : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
5806102424   นางสาวฐาปรนีย์   ธนาทิพวรัมพร : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
5806102434   นางสาวพรปวีร์   อริยะเครือ : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
5901102319   เกวลิน   อารินทร์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102330   จิราพร   เตจ๊ะฝั้น : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102370   ธนาวัฒน์   ปัญญาละ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102372   ธมลวรรณ   ปาสุข : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102373   ธัญญารัตน์   ตรีเดช : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102375   ธัญลักษณ์   แก้วหน้อย : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102379   ธารีรัตน์   ขามอรุณ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102382   นิตยา   ต๊ะฝั้น : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102387   บุปผา   สุมาลี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102405   พรพิมล   สีเม้า : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102410   พัชริดา   จำปาทอง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102423   ภูธเรศ   กาบเกตุ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102426   มงคล   ยาวยวน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102459   ศรสวรรค์   สายทรัพย์สิน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102463   ศันสนีย์   มาใหม่ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102475   สุทธิดา   กันทยะ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102482   สุวนันท์   เอี่ยมกระจ่าง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102483   สุวัฒน์ชัย   ต๊ะน้ำอ่าง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102484   แสงชัย   ยอดกันทอน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102494   อัฐกรณ์   กันขัด : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102501   เอกพล   พวงทอง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901102502   เอกลักษณ์   นันป้อ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 1ชั่วโมง
5901125336   พรสวรรค์   อาจมาก : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
5901126301   กฤตยา   ใจปินตา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 1ชั่วโมง
5901126304   จิดาภา   เพ็งสว่าง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 1ชั่วโมง
5904102318   นางสาวนฤมล   สุวรรณ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
5904102320   นุชนาฎ   ไชยนวล : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
5904109308   นิษฐา   โลแก้ว : ฟิสิกส์ประยุกต์ 1ชั่วโมง
5906104329   นายเจษฎา   ทองดีเลิศ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
5906104394   นางสาวพิชญาภา   สนธิญาติ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
5906104414   นางสาวลาวัลย์   ธิปา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
5906104420   วรัญญา   ปู่ย่า : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
5906104424   วรินทร์ลดา   คำมาลา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
5906104431   ศวนนท์   ปันอ้าย : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6001101025   ภูมิศิริ   ปัจฉิม : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6004101302   กนิษฐา   บุญเลิศ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6004101309   กาญจนา   เก่งกาจ : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6004101322   ชาญวุฒิ   จายะกุล : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6004103328   พิทยารัตน์   สุพรรณ์ : เคมี 1ชั่วโมง
6004105330   วศิน   คำน่วม : คณิตศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6006103363   ทศพล   เสนงาม : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6006103388   ปภาวดี   ฝั้นกาศ : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6006103392   ปริญากร   อริวรรณา : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6006103448   วนิดา   วันดี : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6006103458   วิภาวรรณ   แก้วลังกา : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6006104389   สฐิรวิช   รักพงษ์จิรโชติ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6006104405   วรรณิกา   โพธิ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6006104407   วรารัตน์   แจ้วิสอน : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6006104408   วาทพร   ผาสม : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6006104409   วิภาพร   สุดแสง : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6006105305   กฤติยา   นราภัย : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 1ชั่วโมง
6006105308   ขนิษารพิน   อินต๊ะผัด : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 1ชั่วโมง
6006105311   แคทลียา   วงค์ฝั้น : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 1ชั่วโมง
6006105383   สรพจน์   อุ่นบุญธรรม : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 1ชั่วโมง
6101101009   นางสาวจิราพร   บุตรเขียว : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6101101027   นางสาวประภัสสร   พลเยี่ยม : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6101101037   นางสาวฟ้ารุ่ง   เฮงทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6101101039   นายภูวดล   หลวงจำนง : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6101101369   นางสาวศุภาวรรณ   ระมั่งทอง : พืชไร่ 1ชั่วโมง
6101102362   นางสาวทิมาพร   กิมาคม : พืชสวน 1ชั่วโมง
6101102456   นางสาวศิริกันยา   อุดทา : พืชสวน 1ชั่วโมง
6101102470   นางสาวสาวิตรี   รักษากลิ่น : พืชสวน 1ชั่วโมง
6101102473   นางสาวสิริประภา   ก๋าสมุทร : พืชสวน 1ชั่วโมง
6101102497   นางสาวอัมพร   คงศรีทาน : พืชสวน 1ชั่วโมง
6101105317   นางสาวณัฐนันท์   ทองปาน : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105318   นางสาวณิชา   ตรัสงาม : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105320   นางสาวทิพากร   เรือนคำ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105323   นางสาวธัญธิดา   ใจคำ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105328   นางสาวนพวรรณ   ภูลำ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105330   นางสาวนัทชมน   พรมพิทักษ์ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105333   นางสาวนุชนาถ   จิตจักร์ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105334   นางสาวบัณฑิตา   โตนสันเทียะ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105336   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   เตรียมแรง : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6101105353   นางสาวเมธาวี   ลาภทิพย์ : อารักขาพืช 1ชั่วโมง
6104102309   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   ยาวะโนภาส : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102313   นางสาวฐิศิรักษ์   อินเเก้ววงศ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102314   นางสาวณัฐพร   กานา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102315   นางสาวธนพร   สาหร่ายรักษ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102316   นางสาวธัญชนก   ประณตพงศ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102319   นางสาวปาริชาติ   อินคม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102328   นางสาวศินินธา   วงศ์ม่าน : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6104102329   นางสาวศิราวรรณ   คิดดี : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 1ชั่วโมง
6106102387   นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์   อินต๊ะทุ่ง : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106103317   นางสาวจินตนา   กรุงนะ : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6106103323   นางสาวเจนจิรา   จำภูวรรณ์ : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6106103445   นางสาวสุมิตรา   สุพรมพิมพ์ : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6110102301   นางสาวกานต์รวี   สุวรรณโชติ : นวัตกรรมการจัดการธุรกิจประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6118102356   นายพีรณัฐ   กุลรินทร์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6119102505   นางสาวณิชากร   บัณธุรุ่งเรือง : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102512   นางสาวพิชชาภา   ธนาปิยวิศน์ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102514   นางสาวภัทรานิษฐ์   อินทร์สมใจ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6122101455   นางสาวอัญธิชา   เหมวิเชียรชัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 1ชั่วโมง
6122101457   นางสาวอารยา   เขื่อนควบ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 1ชั่วโมง