ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5904106311   นายนพดล   พิมสาร : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106314   นายบัญชาการ   สุวรรณกาศ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106315   นายบุรินทร   ศักดิ์คะทัศน์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106318   นายพลากร   กันทะสอน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106320   นายพิทักษ์   คมคาย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106325   นายวงศกร   คงดี : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106328   นายวิทยา   เดชอุดม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106338   นายสุทธิพันธ์   โพธิคำ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
5904106343   นายอำนาจ   อุดร : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6001125347   นางสาวภณิฎา   รินเย็น : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 20ชั่วโมง
6004106302   นายกิตติพงศ์   ทองมาตรา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6004106304   นายจิรัตน์   สิทธิมูล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6004106343   นางสาวศศิธิดา   เชื้อไสย์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6004106346   นางสาวสิริกร   ณ ลำพูน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6004106349   นางสาวอธิศา   อินทะสังข์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106301   นายกอบุญ   อนุพจน์มนตรี : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106302   นางสาวกัญธิวา   ฉวีวงค์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106303   นายกิตตินันท์   เกียรติศิริโรจน์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106304   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   ไวจำปา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106305   นายจตุรวิทย์   ศรีศุภลักษณ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106306   นายเจษฎา   หลวงจินา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106307   นายฉิมนรณ   ซองเงิน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106309   นายชัชชัย   เหลี่ยมไพศาล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106310   นางสาวชุติกาญจน์   เหงี่ยมสูงเนิน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106311   นายณัฐพงศ์   ทีมอย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106312   นายธนกฤต   ล่าชัย : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106313   นายธนบรรณ   ขาคำ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106315   นายธิเบศ   อุดทอง : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106316   นายธิปก   สิมสินธุ์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106317   นายธีรภัทร   จันต๊ะนาเขต : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106318   นายนคร   อิ่นแก้ว : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106319   นายปรมินทร์   ไชยชนะ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106320   นายปรมินทร์   สาทิพจันทร์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106321   นายปริญญา   ปันยูร : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106323   นายปารมี   วงค์คำปัน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106324   นายพงศกรณ์   เหล่าศิริเสถียร : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106325   นายพิเชษฐ์   มะโนริ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106326   นายพิพัฒพงษ์   นามดี : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106327   นายพุฒิพงศ์   ชมชิด : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106328   นายเพชร   ทองขำ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106329   นายภาณุพงศ์   สุขใส : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106330   นายภูสิทธิ   ฟูเมืองปาน : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106331   นายรณฤทธิ์   เสนตา : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106332   นายรติกร   อยู่ชุ่ม : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106333   นายวิชญะ   จิตตะวิกุล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106334   นายวีรยุทธ   จอมเมืองกาศ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106335   นายเวชพิสิฐ   ตาสุรินทร์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106336   นายสถาพร   เเสนเเล : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106337   นายสถาพร   รุจีรัตน์ : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106338   นายสรวิศ   ริมแพร : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106344   นายอานันท์   คำใจหนัก : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง
6104106345   นายไอ้ใจ   ลุงเฮิง : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 20ชั่วโมง