ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6004105324   ยุทธการ   ชุ่มมงคล : คณิตศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6010101413   หัตถดี   คงขวัญ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6101124303   นายกฤติพงษ์   สว่างจันทึก : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6101124304   นายกฤษณะ   ภูสถาน : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6101124309   นายจักร์รัญ   ปาระมี : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6101124314   นายณัชพล   วงษ์สวรรค์ : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6103101302   นายกรวีร์   ยอดยิ่ง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101308   นายโฆษิต   ประชานิยม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101310   นายชนิตชัย   เอ่งฉ้วน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101313   นายญาณวัฒน์   ตัดโส : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101320   นายธราธิป   สมหมาย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101326   นายนทีธรณ์   สิงห์สุวรรณ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101338   นายพีรภัทร์   เสาะสาย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101344   นายภูมินทร์   กฤษวงษ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101346   นายมิ้น   จินตา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103101362   นายอรรถพัฒน์   เกตุพงษ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102308   นายชัยธวัช   วงศ์สาโรจน์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102309   นายไชยพัฒน์   จินดาพรม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6103102324   นายพงษ์เดชา   เสือมาพะเนา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6104103313   นายณัฐนนท์   ณ ระนอง : เคมี 3ชั่วโมง
6105101302   นายกตัณณ์   ไชยพรมมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101303   นายกรภัทร์   ธรรมสละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101304   นายกฤษณะ   อ่อนละมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101317   นายชุติพนธ์   แก้วดำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101339   นายธีรศักดิ์   ชัยศาสตร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101340   นายนคร   พึ่งสุวรรณ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101401   นายสิรวิชญ์   อุ่นอก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101406   นายสุทธินันท์   หล่อวิไลกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6106101438   นางสาววริศรา   ทิพย์ยอม : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
6106104340   นางสาวณัฎฐณิชา   ชำนาญกุล : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104342   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   เหล็กทอง : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104344   นางสาวณัฐมล   ลุงออ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104353   นางสาวทัศนีย์   สาพันธ์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104355   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   สมพรมปัน : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104402   นางสาวรดา   ทะอาด : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104417   นางสาวศรัญญา   หงษ์ผ้วย : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6106104419   นางสาวศศินันท์   สืบนุการณ์ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
6110101366   นายลัทธพล   ปินธง : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6110101370   นายวราวุธ   ยศเรือนคำ : การประมง 3ชั่วโมง
6112101301   นางสาวกรพินธิ์   เยขะจร : เศรษฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6118102374   นายสุพัฒน์   เดชะ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง
6118102378   นายพีรพัฒน์   พันธ์เพชร : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 3ชั่วโมง