ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6004107333   นางสาวสุธิดา   แซ่จั้ง : วัสดุศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6004107342   นางสาวไอริน   แซ่หลอ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6010101338   นางสาวเดือนเพ็ญ   แพงแซง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6010101376   นางสาวภัทรพรรณ   วรรณภิระ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6010101421   นางสาวอรชร   รังศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6010101422   นางสาวอรษา   กันทาส้ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
6101102361   นางสาวทิพาพร   แสนอินต๊ะ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102362   นางสาวทิมาพร   กิมาคม : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102367   นางสาวธนัญญา   ศักดิ์พุ่ม : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102368   นายธนากร   ทานุเมาะ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102380   นายธีระพงษ์   จันทะบุตร : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102410   นายพีรดนย์   โพธิ์ชัย : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102411   นายพุฒิพงษ์   โปธาจุ่ม : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102417   นายมาโนด   วงอินทร์ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102482   นางสาวสุภัสสรา   ชุ่มอินจักร์ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102486   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   วิชัย : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102493   นายอลงกรณ์   ศรีภิรมย์ : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6101102497   นางสาวอัมพร   คงศรีทาน : พืชสวน 8ชั่วโมง
6106102387   นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์   อินต๊ะทุ่ง : การตลาด 8ชั่วโมง
6106104422   นางสาวศุภานัน   เลิศหล้า : การเงิน 8ชั่วโมง
6106104424   นางสาวสายสัมพันธ์   จันทวลี : การเงิน 8ชั่วโมง
6106104425   นางสาวสาวิตรี   โจมหาร : การเงิน 8ชั่วโมง
6112106349   นายภูธเนศ   วงค์ยัง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 8ชั่วโมง
6112106355   นายวรเมธ   พรมลา : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 8ชั่วโมง
6112106356   นางสาววรัญญา   จันทร์คำ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 8ชั่วโมง
6122101302   นางสาวกมลวรรณ   ทาแก้ว : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101316   นางสาวกุหลาบ   ทนงค์แผง : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101318   นางสาวเกศรา   ปะนามเท : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101320   นางสาวขนิษฐา   บังราช : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101325   นางสาวจินตนา   ภาพฉิมพาลี : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101333   นางสาวชนิตร์นันท์   ฉันทยา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101337   นางสาวชุติกาญจน์   บัวกระโทก : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101349   นางสาวณัฐมน   ทองแห้ว : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101351   นางสาวณัฐิกา   ทาต่อมวงศ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101358   นางสาวธัญญาลักษ์   คำภีระ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101361   นางสาวธิติกานต์   ม่วงมี : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101365   นางสาวนภัสวรรณ   วันเกลี้ยง : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101370   นางสาวนันทภรณ์   วิยานันท์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101371   นางสาวนาเดีย   กันยา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101372   นางสาวน้ำตาล   อนิยมพิสัย : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101374   นางสาวนุชนาถ   รกไพร : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101384   นางสาวปิยาพัชร   พุทธนาวงศ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101391   นางสาวพัชนี   พรมสาย : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101394   นายพิสิษฐ์   อ้ายมา : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101401   นางสาวมัลลิกา   คณะพล : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101406   นางสาวรุ่งนิษฐ์ชา   รุ่งรัตน์เดชากรณ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101407   นางสาวรุ่งระวี   สารทอง : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101408   นางสาวรุจีรัตน์   พูมพักดิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101410   นางสาวลัดดา   หมุนอุดม : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101413   นางสาววนัชพร   ตักโพธิ์ : สัตวศาสตร์ 8ชั่วโมง
6122101414   นางสาววนิดา   เเชกรี : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 8ชั่วโมง
6122101417   นางสาววราภรณ์   นันลือ : สัตวศาสตร์ (การผลิตสุกร) 8ชั่วโมง