ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5805201337   นางสาวพิชญา   วงศ์พุฒิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5904101302   กฤตพิพัฒน์   พางาม : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101301   กนกพร   ปิ่นแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101304   กฤษฎิ์   วิทยวราวัฒน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101305   กฤษณะ   สีเขียว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101308   นางสาวเขมิกา   จันทรวิทุร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101331   นางสาวณัฐกุล   ภูกองไชย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101350   เนตรนรินทร์   นวลแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101351   นางสาวประภาพรรณ   เจริญดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101353   นางสาวปีณฑิรา   ตาคำอิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101357   นางสาวพิชาวีร์   จักรบุตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101363   นางสาวพุธวรรณ   เกิดแสง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101365   นางสาวภัทรจิรา   ยี่เรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101367   นายภาณุวิชญ์   บุญธิมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101368   นางสาวมนฤดี   เสน่ห์ดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101369   นางสาวมานิตา   กาวิชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101374   นางสาวรินลณี   วงค์พุทธคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101376   นายวรภัทร   นาวารี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101377   นางสาววรลัดดา   บัติแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101378   นางสาววริศรา   อารี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101379   นายวัชรากร   วาทา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101385   นายวิทยา   สุมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101387   นายศาสวัต   หมอกมุงเมือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101389   นายศุภโชค   บุญเรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101394   สิทธิพงศ์   วงศ์ศิริภัคดีกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101398   นางสาวสุชัญญา   วิญญานะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101399   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ชัยชนะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101406   อภิญญา   เล่ห์มนตรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905101412   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   ภูสด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905104302   กมลพรรณ   ธงเทียน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104303   กรกนก   พุ่มประดับ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104308   เกวลิน   แก้วคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104311   เกศแก้ว   ใบศรี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104312   ขจรยศ   ศรีละมุล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104318   ชนัญญา   ปวงคำคง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104325   ชลินทร   อินดวง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104329   ญาณิศา   ธิยะสืบ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104331   ฐิติรัตน์   สายน้อย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104336   ณัฐวดี   เจริญมงคลวิไล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104345   ธัญพิชชา   ปาลีกุย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905104354   บัญชา   สุทธิรักทรัพย์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104359   ปิยะนัฐ   คำสาย : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104361   พรเทพ   เฉลิมศรี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104364   พรสุดา   อินมูลติ่ง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104366   ภัทรภณ   อภิวงค์งาม : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905104379   วิริยา   โพธิ์กลาง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104381   ศตคุณ   ศรีตระกูล : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104382   ศรรกฏิยพงศ์   ฟูเต็มวงศ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104384   ศศินิภา   อินทะใจ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104385   ศุภสิริ   คุณหาร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104389   สุกนต์ธี   บุญอินทร์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104390   สุดารัตน์   ชัยยะ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104393   สุนิตา   วิเชียรชาติ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905104401   อริสรา   ชมถิ่น : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905104407   เอกสิทธิ์   ปัดมะริด : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905201306   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   หมันบุตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201317   นางสาวณัฐรี   ศิริพัฒนโยธิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201319   นางสาวดารารัตน์   แสงศรีจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5905201345   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   สีสม : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
5905204304   กฤษณา   ใจบุญ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204306   จารุภัทร   เครือจันทร์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204307   จิราภา   คำรินทร์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204308   จุฑาทิพย์   จันทวงษ์ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204319   ดาราภรณ์   ทองก้อน : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204321   ทรงสิทธิ์   พรหมเนตร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204322   ธนพัฒน์   พระทองคำ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905204324   ธัญรดา   ปิ่นแก้ว : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204325   ธันย์ชนก   ศิริ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905204329   บวรภัค   ยะสะนะ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204332   ประไพรพักตร์   เรืองศรี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204333   ปรายฟ้า   ทัศนาทร : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204334   พิชญา   คำฟอง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204335   พิมพ์วรีย์   หวังช่วยกลาง : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
5905204336   ภคพร   สุวรรณปัญญา : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204345   สรวิศ   สนธิคุณ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204348   สุธิกานต์   ศักดิ์ดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204349   อดิศักดิ์   กิติตื้อ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204351   อนาวิล   ณ เชียงใหม่ : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 3ชั่วโมง
5905204354   อาทิตย์   ทองดี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 2ชั่วโมง
6005101302   กรรณิการ์   สิงห์ไชย : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101303   กษิมาภรณ์   เชี่ยวชลัญญกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101304   กัลยกร   มาพันธ์สุ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101307   เขษมศักดิ์   ฟักเงิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101308   คมสันต์   ศรีหน่อ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101310   นายชาคร   อุปละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101311   จุฬาลักษณ์   จิตรำรุณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101312   ชญานิศ   ทรงธรรม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101314   ชลารักษ์   คุณาธิมาพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101316   ณัฐธิดา   จินะใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101318   ณัฐธิดา   ปัญญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101319   ณัฐพงษ์   ศรีธิมงคล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101320   ณัฐพร   ทองกวาวพนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101321   ณัฐพันธ์   เขื่อนคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101322   ณัฐริกา   มีสุข : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101323   ณัฐวุฒิ   ชูศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101324   ดวงจันทร์   สูงรันดอน : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101326   ตะวัน   สอนเบี้ยว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101327   ทรงวุฒิ   ศรีสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101328   ทศพร   นึกเร็ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101330   ธนาดา   ก๋าแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101331   ธัญญรัตน์   ทองเวียง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101332   ธัญญรัตน์   วงศ์โชคสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101333   ธัญลักษ์   คำมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101334   ธิดารัตน์   มูลงาม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101336   ธีรวัฒน์   แก้วมงคล : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101337   วลัญช์ภัทร์   วิรุฬราชศิริธร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101338   นนทกร   ยอดคำปัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101339   นภัสวรรณ   ศรีชมภู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101340   นภัสสร   เกษพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101341   นิชนันท์   จันต๊ะมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101344   บุษญาภรณ์   โลกคำลือ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101345   เบญจภรณ์   กองจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101346   เบญจมาศ   พาทะขัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101347   ปริญญ์   อาศิรพงษ์พร : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101348   ปริญญา   บุญนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101350   ปัญญพนต์   คำภิโล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101353   ปิยะฉัตร   เขตผาติปัญญา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101354   ผกามาศ   ฟองคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101355   พณณกร   คบสระน้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101356   พลัฏฐ์   คูณจอมเกล้าสิริ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101357   นางสาวพัชนิดา   อินต๊ะปุก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101358   พิชชาพร   ไชยพันธุ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101359   เพชรายุธ   สายยิ้ม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101361   ภาคภูมิ   ฟักถาวร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101362   ภาธร   ตระกูลสว่าง : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101363   ภูวนาถ   ร่มลมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101364   ภูวมินทร์   สัมมุขา : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101365   มัทรียา   ตรีไวย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101366   มุทิตา   จันแปงเงิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101368   รัชชานนท์   ธีรวังโส : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101369   รัตธิญากร   ยะสวัสดิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101371   รัตนาภรณ์   กันทะดง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101372   วงศธร   แสงออมสิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101377   วรวุฒิ   หล้าสุก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101378   วัชระ   เครื่องแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101379   วันวิสาข์   ปันเซ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101380   วิภาวนีย์   ใจทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101381   วิริษฐา   กำแพงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101382   วิลาศินี   ครุตศรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101384   วิสาขา   เสนาะพรไพร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101385   วีรพันธ์   ใจตั้ง : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101386   วีรวัฒน์   วงศ์กองแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101388   ศยามล   พลดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101390   ศศิกุล   จอมแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101391   ศิรินภา   คำจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101394   นายศุภชัย   พวงประทุม : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101395   สิริยากร   หล่อใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101396   สิริวิภา   โกสิต : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101397   สุดสาคร   เขตคีรีทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101398   สุทธิฉัตร   โชติกจำรูญ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101399   สุนิสา   ผันดอยเด่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101400   สุภาภรณ์   พรมแจ่ม : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101402   หมวย   ตองเขี้ยว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101403   อภิญญา   พันธ์ภักดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101405   อัจฉริยะ   คงคาใส : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101406   อัญธิกา   กษีร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005101407   อิทธิพล   พิไชยอ้น : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104301   กนกพร   วงศ์ปิง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104302   กมลชนก   พึ่งสุยะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104304   กอบชัย   นางเมาะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104307   กาญจนา   สินต๊ะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104310   เกศินี   พรมมิจิตร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104311   ขนิษฐา   ลอพอ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104312   ขนิษฐา   สุภัคจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104314   จักรี   คำก้อน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104315   จิราพรรณ   มะตัน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104316   จิราภรณ์   วังเย็น : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104318   จุฑาทิพย์   ธัญศุภกิจ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104319   เจนจิรา   ศรศรีเกิด : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104320   ชนากานต์   เลิศอุทัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104321   ชลดา   ชาภิรมย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104322   ชลดา   ปินตาแสน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104325   ชาญณรงค์   จันทร์มี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104329   ญานิศา   มิ่งขวัญใจ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104338   ตติยา   ก้างออนตา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104340   ธนกฤต   ไวดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104344   นภสร   ก่ำคำ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104346   บูริณิมา   สิงห์สุข : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104347   เบญญาภา   จินดารักษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104348   ปรัชญาภรณ์   พรมเวียง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104349   ปริสา   สอดสี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104350   ปรีญาลักษณ์   ใจกว้าง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104352   ปวรุตม์   แก้วหน่อ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104353   สุรัชนา   เครือตา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104355   ปิยนุช   สิทธิกุลเมฆ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104356   ปิยะดา   เชื้อเต๊อะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104357   พงศกร   ลิมปชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104358   พงษ์พิพัฒน์   สิงห์ทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104365   พรหมรังษี   สุขเลี้ยง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104367   พัชรเดช   ประเจิด : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104370   ภควัต   คำมงคล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104373   ภูมิ   วงศ์ใหญ่ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104374   มณทิรา   ยาวิเลิศ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104375   มาทินี   ชูช่วย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104382   วชิราภรณ์   ฐานอุดมสุขถาวร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104384   วรรณลดา   พระพรสิริกุล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104385   วรรณวิศา   นุ่มอินทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104388   วิชชุลดา   ฟองมี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104389   วิชญา   เทพกัน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104390   วิรชา   ธรรมรังษี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104392   วิศรุต   แสนคำอ้าย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104393   ศรัณย์   จันทร์ซุย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104394   ศรานนท์   โคตะวิน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104397   ศิริลักษณ์   กันณะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104398   ศิริลักษณ์   คงกล่อม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104402   สุประวีร์   บุญมาลัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104404   สุรภา   จองโหย่ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104405   สุรางคนา   ภาวดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104407   สุวรรณา   พิพัฒนาพร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104408   เสาวลักษณ์   ธรรมะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104409   อนัญลักษณ์   ประทุมทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6005104415   เอกราช   ธนะเสวี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101301   นางสาวกชกร   เซ็นน้อย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101302   นายกตัณณ์   ไชยพรมมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101307   นางสาวกิตติมา   ดิสา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101310   นางสาวขวัญจิรา   ชมชื่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101312   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   พงษ์รักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101315   นายชลภัทร์   ชมภูทัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101317   นายชุติพนธ์   แก้วดำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101318   นางสาวโชติกา   อินทรสิทธิ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101320   นางสาวฐานนันท์   ศรีอินทยุทธ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101321   นางสาวฐิติชญา   อินทร์เรือง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101322   นางสาวฐิตินันท์   ยะมัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6105101323   นางสาวณัฏฐรินีย์   ธรรมรัตน์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101324   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   อินสุยะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6105101327   นางสาวเดือนนภา   เสนแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101330   นางสาวทัตติยา   คำวัง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101333   นางสาวธัญจิรา   กันทวงค์ษา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101334   นางสาวธันยมัย   ติระถา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101336   นายธีรพันธุ์   เสาร์จันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101337   นางสาวธีรภัทร์   บุญรอด : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101342   นางสาวนฤภร   เจาะมู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101344   นางสาวนัฐธิดา   สุภายะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101345   นางสาวนัฐวรรณ   มากหลาย : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101346   นายนิธิ   นุรารักษ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101347   นางสาวบุณยานุช   ทัศนา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101351   นางสาวปัจจัยยา   อินปั๋น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101352   นายปาณวัฒน์   คําบุรี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101356   นางสาวผกาวัลย์   เขื่อนคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101360   นางสาวพัชรชรัตน์   อินต๊ะเครือ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101361   นายพัชรพล   พัดตั๋น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101366   นางสาวพิมพ์สุภา   ศักดิ์คงนันทกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101367   นางสาวภัทรภร   ปัญญาทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101368   นางสาวภัทรวดี   เชื้อสายใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101370   นางสาวมัญชุลา   เฟื่องฟู : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101371   นางสาวมัณฑิรา   ตองใจ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101372   นางสาวยุวภรณ์   จอมทอง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101373   นายรติพงศ์   สมคะเน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101375   นางสาวรุจิรา   เต็มแบบ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101377   นางสาวลักษิกา   บุญทวี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101378   นางสาวลักษิกา   ณ เชียงใหม่ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101379   นางสาววรรณกนก   อุตอามาตย์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101380   นางสาววรรณวิศา   ศรีคำภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101382   นางสาววลาวรรณ   แสงตา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101388   นางสาวศริญญา   ธีรวัฒน์ประทาน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101389   นางสาวศศิวิมล   ม่วงคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101391   นางสาวศิรินทรา   คิดดี : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101393   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   พริบไหว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101397   นายสหัสวรรษ   ติยะโคตร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101400   นายสิรวิชญ์   วัฒนวาทิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6105101401   นายสิรวิชญ์   อุ่นอก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101402   นางสาวสิริลักษณ์   เรืองวิไลพร : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101403   นางสาวสุกัญญา   ญาณแขก : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101406   นายสุทธินันท์   หล่อวิไลกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101407   นางสาวสุพิชชา   สมกาศ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101409   นางสาวสุรีย์พร   ท้าวมั่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101410   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   มีแก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101411   นางสาวโสภิตา   มาลุจันทร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101412   นางสาวโสรยา   ฟองสุภา : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101414   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101415   นางสาวฑิตยา   ใจเนตร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101416   นางสาวอรทัย   นำพล : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101417   นางสาววราภัสร์   สุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101419   นายอรรถพล   ขยัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101421   นายอัษฎางค์   เตชะอุ่น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105101422   นางสาวอาภัสรา   คำจริง : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105302   นางสาวกัญธิกา   จันทร์นพเก้า : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105303   นางสาวกิ่งกาญจน์   กุลุชิ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105304   นางสาวเกศินี   เลิศวงศ์ร่มเย็น : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105305   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   เพชรยอด : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105306   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ศิริ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105307   นางสาวจิณัฐชา   อาทรประชาชิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105308   นางสาวจิตสุภา   ป้อมเสมา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105309   นายชญานนท์   นิลจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105310   นายชนกานต์   ผูกจิต : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105311   นางสาวชเนตตี   ลือชัย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105312   นางสาวชลณิชา   สกุลจรรยาดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105313   นางสาวชลธิชา   ง้าวกาเขียว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105314   นางสาวชลลดา   พรหมมินทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105315   นางสาวชลลดา   อินนันต์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105317   นายชัยวัฒน์   พงศวณิชย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105320   นางสาวณัฐชนก   นิยะบุญ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105321   นายณัฐดนัย   วงค์ปวน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105322   นางสาวณัฐนพิน   เจ้ากลดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105324   นางสาวณัฐพร   พงศ์ไพบูลย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105325   นางสาวณิชาภัทร   สาระชาติ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105326   นางสาวดารารัตน์   บุญเรือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105327   นายเตชิต   พินิจสุวรรณ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105328   นายทัศไนย   วงค์ศรี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105329   นายธนวัฒน์   สมฟอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105330   นางสาวธนาภรณ์   ศรีสุนนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105331   นางสาวธัญญาลักษณ์   ดวงแสง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105332   นางสาวธัญวรัชญ์   นิธิธานนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105333   นางสาวธัญวรัตน์   การกิจ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105336   นางสาวนภาพร   สิริเดชะกุล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105341   นางสาวนุชจารี   คำอ้าย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105342   นายบันลือศักดิ์   รักกะเปา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105343   นายปกรณ์   มูลเมือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105344   นางสาวปทิตตา   ภิญญะเดช : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105345   นางสาวปนัทดา   จิตร์มุง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105346   นางสาวประทุมวรรณ   คำกิติ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105347   นางสาวประภัสรา   บุดดีแพง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105348   นายปริวรรต   กาเรือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105349   นางสาวปิยฉัตร   อยู่นุ้ย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105350   นางสาวปิยนุช   กุลณา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105351   นายปิยพัทธ์   ธิปั๋น : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105352   นางสาวปิยะภา   ขวัญวงษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105356   นางสาวพรรณิภา   ดวงจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105358   นายพัชรพล   นิลทอง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105359   นางสาวพัชรา   พรมบุ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105360   นายพิชญุตม์   อรุณวรรณชาติ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105362   นางสาวพิมพ์อัปสร   อุปนันท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105363   นางสาวพีรชยา   พงค์ดา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105364   นางสาวพุธิตา   มหาสิงห์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105365   นางสาวเพชรลดา   เรือนปลี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105369   นายภาณุภณ   อินทวงศ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105370   นายภานุเกียรติ   สีชมภู : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105371   นางสาวภาพิมล   โชคทวีกูล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105372   นายภีรพัฒน์   เดชมา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105374   นางสาวรัตน์สุดา   อุ่นเรือน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105375   นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ   ขุนอักษร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105378   นางสาววรรณวิษา   บัวซ้อน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105379   นางสาววรัตถา   บุญสิตาอาชานนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105380   นางสาววริศรา   จันทร์เปียง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105381   นางสาววริศรา   ยาละนะ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105382   นายวสันต์   วงศ์มูล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105384   นางสาววีรวรรณ์   ปัญญาเนาว์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105385   นายศักดิ์ดา   เที่ยงธรรม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105387   นางสาวศิรภัสสร   น่วมเพ็ง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105389   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   วงษ์พานิชย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105390   นางสาวสนธยา   เขื่อนคำแปง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105394   นางสาวสหฤทัย   ไชยวรรณ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105395   นางสาวสัภยา   แซ่ห้อง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105397   นางสาวสุขิตา   เพชรสุวรรณ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105398   นางสาวสุชัญญา   บุญธรรม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105399   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   บุญทา : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105400   นางสาวสุทธิดา   สัตตารัมย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105402   นางสาวสุพิชชา   คุณยศยิ่ง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105405   นางสาวสุวรรณี   โจมรัมย์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105406   นางสาวญาณิฐา   กาวิละมูล : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105407   นางสาวอรพิณ   บุญวงค์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105408   นางสาวอรวรรณ   ใจหวัง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105409   นางสาวอริสา   ฐิตสิริพงศ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105410   นายอลงกรณ์   นามนนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105411   นางสาวอัญชนา   คำซอนโยง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105412   นางสาวอัฐพร   มีชื่อ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
6105105413   นางสาวจุฬารักษ์   ทองดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง