ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5805201337   นางสาวพิชญา   วงศ์พุฒิ : รัฐศาสตร์ 10ชั่วโมง
5909101313   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   คิดข้างบน : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
5909101325   นางสาวโชติกา   ยศบุญเรือง : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
5909101354   นางสาวปัลวี   แก้วกำเหนิด : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
5909101374   รัตนพร   ลัญจกรกิจ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
6001101038   ศุภฤกษ์   โสภนราพงษ์ : พืชไร่ 10ชั่วโมง
6001102311   กัลยรัตน์   สุขใจ : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102329   จุฑาภรณ์   สีมาคำ : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102392   นิศารัตน์   คำปา : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102395   ปฏิมาพร   ชัยชื่น : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102397   ปภัสสร   หม่อมปุก : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102398   ปภาริดา   สุยะพรม : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102401   ปริญญา   คำภูแสน : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102436   รังสิยา   ธรรมขันแก้ว : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102437   รัชนก   ชูวิทย์ : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102457   วิรัตน์   ประชายินดี : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102470   ศิริลักษณ์   บุตดียานาง : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102482   สิริยากร   ฟูวัน : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102486   สุดารัตน์   วุฒิ : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102491   สุพรรษา   ฟักชาวนา : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102510   อรนภา   การดี : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001102523   วิวรรธน์   ไพรเขต : พืชสวน 10ชั่วโมง
6001113329   นายภูริน   สิริโชติชัย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 10ชั่วโมง
6005104367   พัชรเดช   ประเจิด : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 10ชั่วโมง
6005104394   ศรานนท์   โคตะวิน : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 10ชั่วโมง
6006103363   ทศพล   เสนงาม : บัญชี 10ชั่วโมง
6006103401   ปุณยานุช   เงินอยู่ : บัญชี 10ชั่วโมง
6006103411   พัชรวรรณ   ฟูสาร : บัญชี 10ชั่วโมง
6006104344   ดวงกมล   ดวงสุบิน : การเงิน 10ชั่วโมง
6006104350   ทิวาภรณ์   เชียงมา : การเงิน 10ชั่วโมง
6009101323   ณัฐธัญ   ธัญญเจริญ : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
6009101343   บุษยมาส   ผางบ้อย : พัฒนาการท่องเที่ยว 10ชั่วโมง
6010101376   ภัทรพรรณ   วรรณภิระ : การประมง 10ชั่วโมง
6010101406   สุพัตรา   ขวัญยืน : การประมง 10ชั่วโมง
6010101421   อรชร   รังศรี : การประมง 10ชั่วโมง
6015123336   นางสาวธาดา   ยังมั่น : พลังงานทดแทน 10ชั่วโมง