ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
6004105318   นางสาวนริศรา   วงค์สาย : คณิตศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6006103484   นางสาวสุตาภัทร   สว่างศรี : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6012102337   นางสาวธันยพร   บุญภา : เศรษฐศาสตร์สหกรณ์ 1ชั่วโมง
6101126323   นายกิตติพร   ใจมา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 1ชั่วโมง
6101126324   นายภคพล   ชาติดี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101314   นางสาวฑิฆัมพร   สวนสวรรค์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101333   นางสาวปิยนุช   รุ่งพรไสว : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101334   นางสาวพรฟ้าใส   สิ่วสงวน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101341   นางสาวภัสสร   ศิริวัฒน์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101355   นางสาวสิรินทรา   มงคลเพชรคีรี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103101359   นางสาวอนันดา   ทะเลลึก : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 1ชั่วโมง
6103102306   นางสาวชลิตา   เต๊ะปานันท์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 1ชั่วโมง
6103102326   นางสาวพรภัทร   พิมมะศรี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 1ชั่วโมง
6103102329   นางสาวพิชานันท์   พรหมจันทร์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 1ชั่วโมง
6105101302   นายกตัณณ์   ไชยพรมมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101303   นายกรภัทร์   ธรรมสละ : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101304   นายกฤษณะ   อ่อนละมูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101325   นายณัฐพล   นามคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101326   นายณัฐวุฒิ   ของมา : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101339   นายธีรศักดิ์   ชัยศาสตร์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101400   นายสิรวิชญ์   วัฒนวาทิน : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101401   นายสิรวิชญ์   อุ่นอก : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101414   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ธเนศวรสุวรรณ : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105101419   นายอรรถพล   ขยัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105305   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   เพชรยอด : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105313   นางสาวชลธิชา   ง้าวกาเขียว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105322   นางสาวณัฐนพิน   เจ้ากลดี : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105326   นางสาวดารารัตน์   บุญเรือง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105335   นายนพเก้า   จิตรอมร : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105341   นางสาวนุชจารี   คำอ้าย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105349   นางสาวปิยฉัตร   อยู่นุ้ย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105352   นางสาวปิยะภา   ขวัญวงษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105356   นางสาวพรรณิภา   ดวงจันทร์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105367   นายภัทรพงศ์   หลอดเข็ม : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105379   นางสาววรัตถา   บุญสิตาอาชานนท์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105392   นายสมรักษ์   ยิ้มเขียว : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105394   นางสาวสหฤทัย   ไชยวรรณ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6105105411   นางสาวอัญชนา   คำซอนโยง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 1ชั่วโมง
6106102333   นายฐิติกร   ล้ำเลิศสุข : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102373   นางสาวปาริชาติ   พรมวัง : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102415   นายศตวรรษ   ต้อตานา : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102425   นายสมชาย   เมอโป : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102426   นายสรวิศ   เกียรติ์กรัณย์ : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102427   นายสรวิศ   บุญศรี : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102431   นายสิทธินันท์   จันต๊ะคาด : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102432   นายสิปปกร   กันทา : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102433   นายสิรภพ   ผ่องประภา : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106102457   นายอำนาจ   มัจฉา : การตลาด 1ชั่วโมง
6106103320   นางสาวจิรัชยา   ใจคำ : บัญชี 1ชั่วโมง
6106104304   นายกฤษณะ   สิทธิเรือง : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104322   นางสาวจุฑามาศ   หมื่นสิทธิแพร่ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104341   นายณัฏพล   ราชตา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104354   นายทิชานนท์   ก๋าคำ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104365   นายธีรศักดิ์   อุ่นอินต๊ะ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104366   นายนครินทร์   ประพรม : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104380   นายปาฏิหาริย์   แสงสว่างพิพัฒน์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104381   นายเปี่ยมสกุล   วีระเดชชูชีพ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104382   นายพงศกร   คุณา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104394   นายภูบดี   พิทองจา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104395   นายภูริณัฐ   เพียจันทร์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104398   นายมังกเรศ   พิบูลย์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104405   นายวทัญญู   สุทธิอรรคเวช : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104415   นางสาววีรวรรณ   ลอยมาปิง : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104416   นางสาวเวธกา   กันทะวงค์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104426   นางสาวสิริยากร   กิ่งแก้ว : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104427   นางสาวสิริรัตน์   ปินตาติ๊บ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104429   นางสาวสุนิษา   ปิยศทิพย์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104432   นางสาวหทัยภัทร   ปาประลิต : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104433   นางสาวอทิตยา   วรวิภู : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104434   นางสาวอนัชชา   โตแก้ว : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104437   นางสาวอภิญญา   เพ็ชราวรรณ์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104438   นางสาวอมลวรรณ   ปานมาศ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104441   นางสาวอัจฉรา   กอฝั้น : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104444   นางสาวอารียา   พวงรักษ์ : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6106104446   นางสาวไอรดา   อินปินตา : การเงิน 1ชั่วโมง
6110101343   นางสาวบัวชมพู   นะราพงษ์ : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101346   นางสาวเปรมกัลยา   ยุทธิวัจน์ : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101351   นางสาวพลอย   แสนเหลี่ยว : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101358   นางสาวเพียงฤทัย   อินทวิสัย : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101363   นางสาวมลฑาทิพย์   ชูเทียน : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101364   นางสาวเมลิกา   ปาโหด : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101369   นางสาววราภรณ์   มอมขุนทด : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6110101372   นางสาววันอาสาฬ์   นนกระโทก : การประมง 1ชั่วโมง
6112106310   นายจิรศักดิ์   ยิ้มพิมพ์ใจ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106314   นายณภัทร   อยู่สุข : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106316   นายณัฐพล   กวางสบาย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106321   นายธนพัฒน์   พรมไชย : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106322   นายธนภัทร   แถบทอง : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106323   นายธนากร   สายคำอิน : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106336   นายปรมัตถ์   ใจศิริ : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6112106338   นายปวริศ   บุญเพิ่ม : เศรษฐศาสตร์เกษตรและสิ่งแวดล้อม 1ชั่วโมง
6118102303   นายกฤติพงศ์   ลังกา : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102323   นายญาณพัฒน์   ตระกูลรัมย์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102324   นายฐิติพัฒน์   ผิวเกลี้ยง : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102328   นายณัฐพล   หงษ์สุวรรณ์ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102348   นายปริญญา   ซุ่ยยัง : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102352   นายพศิน   วงษ์ดีศรีโยธิน : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102374   นายสุพัฒน์   เดชะ : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6118102378   นายพีรพัฒน์   พันธ์เพชร : การสื่อสารดิจิทัล 1ชั่วโมง
6119102503   นายชนะศักดิ์   อภิชาติ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102506   นายตะวัน   เพ็งสุวรรณ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102508   นายปรัชญา   กันทะ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102511   นายพันธุ์ธัช   คมกฤส : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102515   นายรัฐนันท์   สุวาโร : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102516   นายวรวุฒิ   อภิชาติ : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102517   นายศุภกฤต   คำหล้าทราย : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102518   นายศุภวิชญ์   ปรีชุม : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง
6119102521   นายอุทัย   จาระนัย : ภูมิสถาปัตยกรรม 1ชั่วโมง