ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5604102364   นายคุณานนต์   ชัยเขตร์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 2ชั่วโมง
5615123362   ปวีณา   จิวยงเจริญ : พลังงานทดแทน 2ชั่วโมง
5615123406   นางสาวสุชานันท์   แจ่มใส : พลังงานทดแทน 2ชั่วโมง
5615123414   นายอติคุณ   คงบุญญา : พลังงานทดแทน 2ชั่วโมง
5801102345   ณัฐดนัย   ทองชาติ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 2ชั่วโมง
5806101098   นางสาวรัชนก   สกลทรัพย์ : การจัดการ 2ชั่วโมง
5806101099   นางสาวอรัญญา   พลพิทักษ์ชาติ : การจัดการ 2ชั่วโมง
5901102431   มาริสา   จันต๊ะวงค์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 2ชั่วโมง
5901126305   จิรัชยา   ธูปหอม : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
5901126317   ธัญลักษณ์   ใจตั้ง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
5901126320   น้ำทิพย์   ลีนา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
5906102362   ณัชชา   สุวรกุล : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5906102364   ณัฏฐนันท์   จันทร์เขียว : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5906102481   นางสาวลฎาภา   บุญพระรักษ์ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5906102484   นางสาววนาพร   สุวรรณอาภา : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5906102486   นางสาววรพัชรี   จอมที่รักษ์ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5906102487   นางสาววรัญญา   โพธิตุ้ย : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
5912107322   นางสาวนพรัตน์   วรชิต : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 2ชั่วโมง
5912107331   นางสาวพันณิภา   ขันเชียง : เศรษฐศาสตร์ระหว่างประเทศ 2ชั่วโมง
5914101344   พิมพ์ชนก   ปุญญฤทธิ์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 2ชั่วโมง
5914101357   เมธาวี   ปันติ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 2ชั่วโมง
5914101379   นางสาวสุภาวดี   ศรีจันทร์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 2ชั่วโมง
5914101382   นางสาวอนุธิดา   บุญเลิศ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 2ชั่วโมง
5914101387   นางสาวอารีวรรณ   คารมย์ : นิเทศศาสตร์บูรณาการ 2ชั่วโมง
6001105305   กัญญารัตน์   ชาติมนตรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105313   จิราภรณ์   มีหินกอง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105314   จิราภา   ลาดปะละ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105320   ชลธิชา   ม้าวิ่ง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001105329   ณัฐชนน   สืบสิงห์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 2ชั่วโมง
6001126302   กรรณิกา   ดวงลังกา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
6001126304   จอมใจ   พลด้วง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
6001126305   จิตรภา   วรพจน์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
6001126306   ชลันธร   ศิลารักษ์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
6001126324   อรุณสุขสม   เพ็ชรกิ่ง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 2ชั่วโมง
6004106321   นัทธพงศ์   ปล้องชาลี : เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107327   ศรินยา   กองตองกาย : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107328   ศิริษานันต์   ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107330   สิริวรรณ์   วงค์ศรี : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107332   สุทธิกานต์   ฉิมพาลี : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107333   สุธิดา   แซ่จั้ง : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107337   สุรินทร์ทิพย์   ใจเมือง : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107338   สุริศรา   แพงคำ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107340   อภิชญา   กิริยา : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107341   อมราพร   ปันวงค์ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6004107342   ไอริน   แซ่หลอ : วัสดุศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101309   ภีรนีย์   มานะ : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101332   ธัญญรัตน์   วงศ์โชคสกุล : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101346   เบญจมาศ   พาทะขัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005101354   ผกามาศ   ฟองคำ : รัฐศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104347   เบญญาภา   จินดารักษ์ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104350   ปรีญาลักษณ์   ใจกว้าง : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104355   ปิยนุช   สิทธิกุลเมฆ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104374   มณทิรา   ยาวิเลิศ : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6005104375   มาทินี   ชูช่วย : รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ 2ชั่วโมง
6006102304   กมลรัตน์   ทับทอง : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102307   กวินลักษณ์   แซ่ลี้ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102310   กัญญารัตน์   อินต๊ะธง : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102312   กันยารัตน์   กันทะวงศ์ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102365   นงลักษณ์   แซ่เฒ่า : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102379   เบญจวรรณ   จันทร์สวะ : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6006102381   ปทิตตา   เกษแก้ว : การตลาด 2ชั่วโมง
6010101331   ฏิญาภัคร์   อุ่นแสง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6010101347   ธันยพร   เซ่งสีแดง : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6010101362   ปิยะมาศ   วงค์จักร์ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6010101402   สิริวิธิชา   เวชกร : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6010101413   หัตถดี   คงขวัญ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง
6010101416   อนันตญา   เปียงใจ : การประมง 2ชั่วโมง