ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5603101304   นายจตุรงค์   อินทรสมบัติ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101306   จิรายุ   สมคิด : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101307   นายจุติฤกษ์   แสงโชคานนท์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101316   นายธวัชชัย   เศษรักษา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101331   นายรชต   อาษาสุข : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101334   วิภู   สุนทโรสถ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603101344   นายสุชาติ   ดาปาน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5603102303   นายชำนาญวิทย์   จี้ต๊ะนันท์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5603102306   นายณัฐพันธ์   ธนะสีลังกูร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5603102318   นายเมธี   อินทร์โก : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5603102333   อมรวัฒน์   ภู่สาย : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101301   นางสาวกรรณิกา   อินทวงษ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101303   นายกิตติพล   อินแถลง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101309   ณรงค์ฤทธิ์   เสนีย์วงศ์ ณ อยุธยา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101312   นายณัฐพล   เปียงเถิน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101317   นายธงชัย   อุตมะ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101321   นางสาวนภัสสร   มงคล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101326   นางสาวประกายดาว   คำปัน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101327   นางสาวประภัสสร   เหล็กสีสืบ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101329   นางสาวปิยภรณ์   จูทะลักษณ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101330   นางสาวปิยะธิดา   ปัญโญใหญ่ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101334   นางสาวพจมาน   พรหมงาม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101336   นางสาวพรพิมล   จันธิมา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101340   นางสาวแพรพลอย   อินทร์คล้าย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101345   นางสาวเมวดี   ศรีโสภณ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101347   นางสาวราตรี   มิตตัสสะ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101350   ลลิตา   เพชรใจหาญ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101352   นางสาววรัญญา   สมภาร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101353   นางสาววรัณญา   กัณหา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101355   นางสาววัชรวลี   ขว้างจิตต์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101356   นายวินัย   เสมน้อย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101360   นายสงกรานต์   สารปิมปา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101362   นายสิทธินันท์   สุวรรณโณ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703101373   นายอานนท์   สุนันทารอด : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102304   กัญญาวีย์   คันทะมูล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102323   นางสาวพลอยภัทร์ชา   ป้อมทอง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102330   นายนิพนธ์   สามพันพวง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102334   นายปารมิน   จุมปา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102337   นายพัฒนา   ฟุ่งฟู : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102343   นายภาณุพงศ์   ทับทิมสุข : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5703102362   นายเอกชัย   นารินคำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101302   นายกฤษณพงศ์   ครูบา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101304   นายกัญฐญศ   ชัยอิ่นคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101305   กีรศักดิ์   หลวงฤทธิ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101307   นายโกเมศ   จันทราเลิศ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101309   จักรกฤษ   วงศ์ใหญ่ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101312   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ภูการณ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101314   นายเจษฎากร   ตาแสน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101315   นายชโรธร   แสนบัวหลวง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101316   นายชลกร   ชีวเกษมสุข : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101321   ณัฐริกา   กอนคอน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101322   นายณัฐวุฒิ   วรรณก้อน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101323   นายธนวินท์   ใจคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101329   นางสาวประภัสสร   ดอนไม้ไทร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101331   นางสาวปิยธิดา   เลาะไธสง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101332   นายปิยะวัฒน์   วิชัยยา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101333   พนธกร   เหลี่ยมเคลือบ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101336   นายพิทักษชัย   พรพันธ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101337   นางสาวภัทรพร   ชื่นอรุณชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101339   นายภานุวัฒน์   อ่วมอ่ำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101345   นายรชต   สุวิทย์ชยานนท์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101346   นายฤทธิพงษ์   สุทธมงคล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101348   นางสาววราภรณ์   ด้วงสีแก้ว : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101349   นายวริษฐ์   ยุวโชติพันธุ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101353   ศิริรัตน์   มโหฬาร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101354   นางสาวศุภวรรณ   จำชา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101359   นายอภิรักษ์   ออมสิน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101360   นางสาวอรยา   ติ๊บธง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101361   นายอัครพงษ์   อินต๊ะสาร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803101362   อานันท์   ศิริภัทรนุกุล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102301   นางสาวกัญญภัค   คูหาปัญญา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102304   นายกิตติธร   วงค์ใยคำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102311   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ธรรมป๊อก : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102312   ฉัตรจิรา   วงศ์ใจ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102313   นางสาวชฎาภรณ์   ขันพล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102317   ชุดาภา   มณเทียร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102318   นายณภัทร   สิทธิวุฒิ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102320   นางสาวณัฐนรี   สุริยา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102324   นางสาวณัฐภัศสร   ไชยยันบูรณ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102326   นางสาวณัทฐ์นันทกานต์   สิงห์คำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102333   นางสาวนิตยา   ทบบุญ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102334   นิพัทธา   สุนันต๊ะ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102336   นายปกรณ์   กางกรณ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102342   นางสาวพิมพ์วลัญช์   พัฒนเจริญ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102343   นายรัชชานนท์   เมืองมูล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102347   นางสาวศศิกร   คงพูนทรัพย์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5803102349   นางสาวสุรารักษ์   พลไธสง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101301   นางสาวกมลชนก   มีล้อม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101302   กฤตยชญ์   คงกะพี้ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101303   นางสาวกัญญกมล   วงษ์โสภา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101305   นางสาวกุญณภาสร   ขจรคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101306   กุลณัฐ   ทะรารัมย์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101309   นายเจษฎากร   ไชยจิตร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101310   นางสาวชญากาณฑ์   สิทธิโอด : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101311   นายทินกฤต   นฤธนันต์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101312   ชนธีร์   จันวรรณะ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101313   ชัชวาลย์   จับใจนาย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101315   นายชินวัฒน์   กันใหม่ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101318   ณัฐพล   ทองประเสริฐ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101319   ณัฐวุฒิ   ชุมภูงาม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101322   นายธนกฤต   รินคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101323   นางสาวธัญชนก   โพธิ์เย็น : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101327   บุษกร   ศรีวงษ์ชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101330   ปรุฬห์วิชญ์   พงษ์สวัสดิ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101331   ปวีณา   วงษ์ศรีทา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101332   ปิยวัช   ต้นนาค : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101335   นายพงศธร   รักคุณ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101338   นายพัชรพงษ์   หลักหิน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101339   นายพัฒนพงศ์   หน่อคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101340   นางสาวพิชญา   สุจริต : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101341   พิทักษ์   มหาไม้ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101344   นางสาวพิมลรัตน์   สัตโยภาส : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101345   พิรานันท์   วงศ์เครือใจ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101347   ภาควัฒน์   ท่อนคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101349   นายภานุวัฒน์   ศรีเมือง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101354   นางสาววลารินทร์   ยาวุฒิ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101357   วุฒิภัทร   ขันโท : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101363   นายสุทิวัส   ยาวิชัย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101368   นายอลงกรณ์   กันทวี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903101370   อาจรีย์   เงินงาม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102310   จีราภรณ์   ประทุม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102311   นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์   เซิงสมหวัง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102314   นางสาวฐิติชญาภัทร   ชลาชัย : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102318   นางสาวณัฐชยา   เทพหินลัพ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102321   นางสาวทวินตา   ปาโกวงค์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102324   ธัญญาลักษณ์   สะตะ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102325   นางสาวธิวาพร   ศิริปัญญา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102326   นริศราภรณ์   แสงสี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102327   นางสาวเนตรนภิส   อาซุ่ง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102334   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   สระทองปาน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102336   นางสาวพิรญาณ์   วงมงคุล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102338   นางสาวภัชราภรณ์   วงษ์สกุล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102341   นางสาวรวิพร   ใจตรง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102345   วลัยกร   บุญชุม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102347   นางสาวศิริวิมล   ฟูแสง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102352   นางสาวสุชานันท์   บุญเลิศ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903102357   นางสาวอุทธิยา   แซ่ย่าง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903307001   นางสาวสุพิชญ์ชญา   กลันทะกะสุวรรณ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
5903307003   นางสาวชญานิศ   รัตนมงคล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6001102524   ฐิติมา   สุนทรโอวาท : พืชสวน 3ชั่วโมง
6001125349   กัญจน์ธนัท   วงศ์คำจันทร์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101303   นางสาวกาญจนา   ทองคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101304   กิตติศักดิ์   ประสงค์สิน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101305   คณัศว์   มิ่งโอโล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101306   จรัญญา   บุญสีสุข : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101308   นางสาวจินตนา   ฤดีสาร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101310   จุฑามาศ   วงศ์เทพ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101311   จุฑามาศ   สิงห์ทร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101313   ชนาพร   ป้อมคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101316   ชลลดา   ท้าวนิล : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101319   ไชยวัฒน์   ปัญญาหล้า : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101323   นายทรงธรรม   บุญทอง : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101324   ธนโชติ   วันเปี้ย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101326   ธนบูลย์   จ่าราช : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101327   ธนวัฒน์   โสภาบุตร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101328   ธัญชนก   แสนยอด : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101329   ธีราวรรณ   จันทะเขต : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101331   นพรัตน์   อาทร : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101332   นภาพร   จันทร์ชู : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101334   ประทานพร   โสดา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101336   พรนภา   แสงแก้วกาศ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101339   ภัทรภร   ผ่องพันธ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101343   ยุพิณ   อุดมศักดิ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101344   รัชฎาภรณ์   ส่องาม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101345   รัฐเขตต์   ชัยสงคราม : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101346   เริงฤทธิ์   สุขวัฒนานนท์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101349   วิภาดา   ปินวงศ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101352   ศรญา   ภูยอดพลอย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101353   ศรีรัตน์   ดวงคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101354   ศิริประภา   สีทะหา : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101355   ศิโรรัตน์   เจริญองค์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101356   ศิววงศ์   ท้าวศิริ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101357   นายศุภณัฐ   กายถวาย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101359   สริญญา   พรมรุกขชาติ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101361   สิทธิพงษ์   บัวพวงชน : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101362   สุกฤษฎิ์   โนคำ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101363   สุกฤษฎิ์   ผดุงไทย : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101364   สุประภา   กันยาประสิทธิ์ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003101366   สุวรรณรัตน์   ขันชารี : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102301   กัญญารัตน์   กันทะวงค์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102303   นางสาวกุลนัฐ   ตันเชียงคำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102306   จิระนันท์   กองแสน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102308   ชลฐิกา   เทือกชัยคำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102309   ชาญวิทย์   ศรีแสงทอง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102310   นางสาวชานันดา   ธิน่าน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102311   ชาริณี   พูนสุข : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102312   นางสาวชุติมา   สุพร : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102313   ฐาปนี   จงหวัง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102314   ณัฐริกา   สิมเจริญ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102315   ณัฐริกา   อินต๊ะสุวรรณ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102317   ณัฐสิทธิ์   ธรรมสอน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102322   ธัญญาเรศ   ศรีใชยอุ๊ด : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102324   ธีรพล   กัณหาเรียง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102325   นรีจิต   สังเกตุ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102326   นางสาวนวภัทร   จูเจีย : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102327   นอติ   อุดมปาริชาติ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102328   นัทกมล   คมขำ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102329   นันท์นภัส   ไชยสถาน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102330   ปานทอง   แก้ววงษา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102331   ปิ่นประภา   คำจันดา : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102332   พรนภัส   เยื้องทิพย์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102334   พิมพ์ผกา   รบศึก : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102336   นางสาวภาวรินทร์   ปรินเเคน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102337   นางสาวมันทนา   อังคนายอดคีรี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102342   ละอองดาว   ลิ้มภักดี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102343   ลักขณา   เปรมปรีชาสุข : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102345   วิภาดา   โสภางาม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102347   ศิริโชค   วงค์ธรรม : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102348   นางสาวศุภดา   ชาวนาแปน : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102349   ศุภนิดา   บริรักษ์กุล : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102350   สุขเกษม   สุขมี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102351   สุจิตตรา   ชาวฟู : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102354   สุพิชญา   สอนศรี : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102355   สุพิชญา   สุทธพันธุ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102356   หทัยภัทร   พยัคฆ์เรือง : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003102357   อุบลวรรณ   วรรณโกสิทธ์ : วิศวกรรมอาหาร 3ชั่วโมง
6003309002   เฉลิมชนม์   ปานบัว : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6003309003   ณฤทธิ์   วรหาญ : วิศวกรรมเกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
6006102494   ชนัญญา   สุขน้อย : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6006102497   วิลาวัณย์   เชิงดี : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
6014102350   ชลิดา   สุขจำนงค์ : ภาษาอังกฤษ 3ชั่วโมง