ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5701101356   นายวัชรพล   คำพลอย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101006   นายชนมกานต์   จำปามูล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101012   นายธนโชติ   นันทะชัย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101044   นายสุรกานต์   เปี่ยมบริบูรณ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101314   นายเจษฎา   สายสุภา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101328   นางสาวธัญญาวดี   ศิริกุล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101375   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ศรีลาฉิม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101376   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   บัวดอก : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801105340   นายธีรทัพพ์   เรืองเทศ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5801105341   นายธีรวัฒน์   บัวเพ็ชร : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5801105368   นายวรกานต์   เอิกเกริก : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5801122004   นายกิตติพงค์   ชูยงค์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5801122006   นายคุณากร   เกรียท่าทราย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5801122011   นายชาญชัย   ทองคำเขียว : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5801124305   นายชญากร   พรมวารี : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5801124346   นางสาวสวิตตา   หงษ์พิพิธ : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5801126310   นางสาวชญาภรณ์   จันทร์ต้น : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5801126314   นางสาวณัฏฐริยา   ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5801126327   นางสาวภรณีนิภา   โมมีเพชร : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5801126330   นางสาวยลรวี   ละออสุวรรณ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5801126333   นางสาวศรัญย่า   เพ็ชรล้อมทอง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901101031   นายพงษ์ดนัย   พวงสมบัติ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901101042   นายสมพร   แก้วการไร่ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5901102315   นางสาวกาญจนา   เสมอโภค : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102358   นางสาวณิชกานต์   กังวาล : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102359   นายดรัณภพ   เกตุตรง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102383   นางสาวนิติยา   เอี่ยมศรี : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5901102472   นายสุกนต์ธี   ลำพรหมสุข : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105310   นายกิติชัย   สระทองเทียน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105314   นายจาตุรงค์   ตุละภาพ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105337   นางสาวธนัชชา   แสนบุตรวงค์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105339   นายนทกานต์   ภู่ทอง : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105354   นางสาวเปรมกมล   นิลเพ็ชร : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105355   นางสาวพรนภา   ศรีทรัพย์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105368   นางสาวมรกต   โอษะคลัง : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105380   นางสาววาสนา   แจ่มหอม : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105381   นางสาววิจิตรา   ศรีธนหล้า : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105384   นางสาวศศิวิมล   ผดุงสันต์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105394   นางสาวสุกัญญา   แก้วพงษ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901105398   นางสาวสุนิษา   แก้วศรี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 3ชั่วโมง
5901113326   นายพงศกร   เชื้อเมืองพาน : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901113339   นายศันสนะ   วงศ์อ้าย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901113348   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   ยอดคำ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5901122005   นายฉัตรชัย   จันทร์สว่าง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5901122039   นายสถาพร   ศักดิ์ทอง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5901122048   นายเอกนรินทร์   ธรพัฒนชัยวงษ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5901124301   นายกิตติคุณ   แผนฉลาด : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5901124319   นางสาวพลอย   ขอนทอง : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5901126315   นายต่อศักดิ์   โพธิกุล : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126319   นางสาวนภัสกรณ์   ทะเหมย : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126320   นางสาวน้ำทิพย์   ลีนา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126324   นายปิยะโชค   ขันขยัน : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126325   นายพีรพัฒน์   มะระสี : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126328   นายศรัณย์   คำปา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126330   นายสิทธิศักดิ์   เรืองโรจน์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง
5901126332   นางสาวหทัยรัตน์   อุ่นแก้ว : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 3ชั่วโมง