ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5401101337   นายพีรพล   บุญประเสริฐ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101302   นายกัณฑพงษ์   เกษม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101303   นายกิตติกร   สายยศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101304   นายคงกระพัน   บุตรจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101305   นางสาวกุลปรียา   ขัดอุโมง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101306   นายขวัญชัย   เชื้องาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101307   นายคงเดช   อรรถสาร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101308   นายครรชิต   ลอยขจร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101309   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   สุขอ่วม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101310   นายจำนงค์   สิงขรวิภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101312   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   แจ้งศรีสว่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101313   นางสาวเจนจิรา   เกษร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101314   นายชัชวาลย์   ฝั้นพรหม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101315   นายชินดนัย   วงษ์ปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101316   นายชินวัตร   ดวงติ๊บ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101317   นายชินวุฒิ   จันดาโคตร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101318   นายชีราจ   เอมวัธนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101319   นางสาวฐิตินันท์   คลังพระศรี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101320   นายณัฐกานต์   นวลคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101321   นางสาวณัฐนรี   จันทร์ต๊ะไชยวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101322   นางสาวดาราวรรณ   กิตติ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101323   นายเดชา   คำมะปะนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101324   นายแดนชัย   แสนนิทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101325   นางสาวเตือนใจ   ปัดภัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101326   นายทศพล   บุญโนนแต้ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101327   นายทัศน์สุรักษ์   แก้วโก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101328   นายทัศนา   บุญสม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101329   นายธนโชติ   เถื่อนถ้ำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101330   นางสาวธนพร   ผลผาสุข : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101331   นนทพร   บุญมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101332   นางสาวรัญชน์วรัตถ์   หมื่นใจโม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101333   นางสาวนารีรัตน์   ธนาพรรณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101334   นางสาวนารีรัตน์   สุระทศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101335   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   ทับทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101336   นายปฏิภาณ   ขัดสุรินทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101337   นายปรเมศวร์   อุบลสวัสดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101338   นางสาวประกายดาว   สายปัญญา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101339   นางสาวประภัสสร   วงค์เงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101340   นางสาวปวีณ์ธิดา   แก้วนิล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101341   นายปักษ์อิสรา   ชาพรมมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101342   นายเปรม   สำเภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101343   นายพงศกร   ชุมภูชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101344   นางสาวพรนภา   ซาวทองคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101345   นายพรพชร   หงษ์สวัสดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101346   นางสาวพรวิภา   ริมหนองเรือ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101347   นายพลากร   วงศ์คำนวน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101348   นางสาวพัชราภรณ์   เมืองมูล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101349   นางสาวพัชรินทร์   เบ้าหิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101350   นายพัฒนาการ   พยัคโฆ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101351   นายพีรณัฐ   เถื่อนพระธรรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101352   นางสาวภัทรชา   แพรเขียว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101353   นายภานุพันธ์   กัณทะวงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101354   นายมนต์ธีร์   นามพรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101355   นายยศวัฒน์   คำสมุทร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101356   นางสาวโยธกา   มีฤทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101357   นายรัฐพล   มโนชมภู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101358   นายรัฐภูมิ   รุ่งเจริญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101359   นายวทัญญู   คงบุญวาส : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101360   นางสาววรรณภา   นาคเสน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101361   นายวรสินธุ์   เชื้อกามุด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101362   วัชรพงษ์   พูลสวัสดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101363   นางสาววัชรีพร   บุญต่อ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101364   นายวันชาติ   มิ่งไพรเวช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101366   นายวิทยา   แซ่โซ้ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101368   นางสาวศศิวิมล   กันทิวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101370   นายสราวุธ   น้อยหล่อง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101371   นายสาธิต   เหล่าไพบูลย์พิพัฒน์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101372   นางสาวสิริพรรณ   สิงห์เล็ก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101374   นางสาวสิริอาภรณ์   อินทร์ไชย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101375   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ภิราษร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101376   นางสาวสุทานันท์   เชื้อเมืองพาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101377   นางสาวสุธามาศ   แปลกมาก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101378   นางสาวสุธาสินี   พระไชยบุญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101379   นางสาวสุนิษา   กองมูล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101380   นางสาวสุภาวดี   ดวงเดือน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101381   นางสาวสุภาวิณี   กุยแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101382   นายหล้า   หมื่อแล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101383   นางสาวหัตชยา   สุขใจ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101384   นายอดิศักดิ์   บุญมาแก้ว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101385   นายอนวัฒน์   ปงกาวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101386   นายอนุชา   ดรลาดพันธุ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101387   นายอภิวัฒน์   กฤษณะโยธิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101388   อรทัย   สอดศรี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101389   นางสาวอรไท   ปะดา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101390   นางสาวอัจฉราวดี   เกลื่อนเมฆ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601102494   จิรวัฒน์   จุมพล : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102496   นายกฤษฎา   ตานัน : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5701101301   นายกรกช   แดงมาลี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101302   นางสาวกัญญาพัชร   ดอนประทุม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101303   นายกัฐวัสส์   มีแสง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101304   นายกานต์   แซ่หยาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101305   นายกิตติพจน์   แย้มจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101306   นายกิตติพันธ์   จันตา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101307   นางสาวกุลธิดา   นาเมืองรักษ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101308   นายเกรียงศักดิ์   เนินทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101309   นายขจรศักดิ์   ศรีสอาด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101310   นางสาวขนิษฐา   จุฬา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101311   นางสาวจิราภรณ์   สีวิใจ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101312   นายเจตนิพัทธ์   กันทะวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101313   นายเจษฎาศักดิ์   ปัญสุวรรณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101314   นายฉันทัช   บุญธานี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101315   นางสาวชไมพร   วงค์จันทเรือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101316   นายชีราจ   เอมวัธนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101317   นางสาวณัฐธิพร   สุดธรรมมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101319   นายณัฐวัฒน์   จันทาพูน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101320   นายณัฐวุฒิ   นิสสัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101321   นายตฤณวรรธก์   ศรีเครือดง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101322   นายต่อลาภ   โตทองสุข : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101323   นางสาวทัศนันท์   เงินสัจจา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101324   นายทัศนา   บุญสม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101325   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   ขันเงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101326   นายธนบูลย์   ประกอบบุญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101327   นายธนวุฒิชัย   ทองดวง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101328   นายธนาวุฒิ   แก้วไกรรัตน์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101329   นางสาวธัญสุดา   พิตะพันธ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101330   นางสาวธิดาภรณ์   ทองชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101331   นางสาวนัทถินี   พันธุพล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101332   นันทวัฒน์   เทพทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101333   นายบุญเลี้ยง   สีแนม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101334   นางสาวปนัดดา   ปางนิราช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101335   นางสาวประภาพรรณ   บุตรมาศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101336   นางสาวปรีดารัตน์   อินต๊ะวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101337   นางสาวปัณฑ์ชนิต   เฟื่องพานิชเจริญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101338   พรนัชชา   นับกลาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101339   นายพลวัฒน์   วงศ์พนาพิสุทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101340   นางสาวพลาวพิลาส   ร่วมความคิด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101341   นายพัตธิพงค์   รัตนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101342   นางสาวพิมลวรรณ   ทัดเที่ยง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101343   นางสาวภัสสร   ไทยใหญ่ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101344   นายภานุเดช   ดลชม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101345   นายภานุพงศ์   มุ่งประสมกลาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101346   นางสาวมยุรี   ฤทธิ์อ่องรัก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101347   นายมีชัย   มีสกุล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101348   นายยศธร   เหล่าเขตต์กิจ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101349   นางสาวยศวดี   ชาญณรงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101350   นางสาวเยาวเรศ   มาเละ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101351   นายร่มฉัตร   ศรีมาตร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101352   นายรัฐศาสตร์   แดงศักดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101353   นางสาวรัตนาพร   พุ่มพันธ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101354   นายวงศกร   ศรีชัยวงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101355   นางสาววริษฐา   เครือฮวบ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101356   นายวัชรพล   คำพลอย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101357   นายวิชยา   ไทยงาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101358   นายวิชาญ   วงศ์อ่อน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101359   นายไวพจน์   ขวัญทัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101360   ศุภฤกษ์   จันทิมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101361   นายศุภวัฒน์   คำวงศา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101362   นางสาวสลินยา   อินทร์ประสิทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101363   นายสิทธิชาติ   พรมจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101364   นางสาวสิทธิณี   ดวงมะโน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101365   นายสิทธิพงษ์   อุ่นหล้า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101366   นางสาวสิรภัทร   บุญมีจิว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101367   นางสาวสิรยา   โคตรพิศาล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101368   นางสาวสิรินินทร์   เจริญรัมย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101369   นายสิริวุฒิ   นาสมยนต์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101370   นายสุขสันต์   ขวัญคม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101371   นางสาวสุจิตตรา   อาจนคร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101372   นางสาวสุพรรษา   คำแสน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101373   นางสาวสุพรรษา   แจ้งคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101374   นางสาวสุพัตรา   ชนะทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101375   นายสุรชัช   ยี่รงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101377   นางสาวอนุสา   นาเมือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101378   นายอภิสิทธิ์   สมแสง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701102495   อัครพล   กฤตฤกษ์ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5706101466   นายณัฐนนท์   นาใจ : การจัดการ 6ชั่วโมง
5710101314   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   พิทาคำ : การประมง 6ชั่วโมง
5801101001   นายกฤษฎา   กาวิชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101002   นายกฤษฎา   ชูช่วย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101003   นายก้องภพ   พรวนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101004   นายจตุรวัฒน์   ณ ลำพูน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101005   นายจิโรจน์   สารขวัญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101006   นายชนมกานต์   จำปามูล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101007   นายชำนาญพงษ์   ยอดศรีวรรณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101008   นายณเคนทร์   คำนันดา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101010   นายทรงสิทธิ์   สุนิธิ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101011   นายทวีชัย   จันทร์สีขาว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101012   นายธนโชติ   นันทะชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101013   นายธีรพงศ์   เฉยสง่า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101014   นายธีรพงศ์   ประสานสงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101015   ธีรานนท์   ปาสุธรรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101016   นางสาวปณิดา   ฟีสันเทียะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101017   นายปรเมศร์   เจริญรัมย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101018   นายประถม   ยศศักดิ์นิรันดร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101019   นายประวิทย์   ตะวันค้ำฟ้า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101020   นายปวีณ   กองโคกกรวด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101021   นายปิยะชาติ   ลุประสงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101022   นายปุณยวัจน์   หลวงโน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101023   นางสาวผกากรอง   คุ้มทัศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101024   นายพงศกร   ลาสม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101025   นายพุฒิพงศ์   สยมภาค : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101026   นายภัทรพล   กันฤทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101027   นางสาวมาลินี   แซ่ล่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101028   นายรัตนพล   จันทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101029   นางสาวรัตนาพร   บัวเบิก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101030   นางสาววรนุช   หล้าเบอะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101031   นายวรรณะ   สอม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101032   นางสาววรรษมล   แสงวงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101033   นายวรุธ   ศรีทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101034   นายวิจิตร   สัมพันธ์สินโกมล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101035   นายวิชยานนท์   สืบศักดิ์วงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101036   นายวิทยา   แพงศรี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101037   นายวีรชิต   เนาะดู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101038   นางสาวศิริมล   เหล่าหวายนอก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101039   นางสาวสาแพ   ก้อนเพชรตาแมว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101040   นายสารัช   ผามั่ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101041   นางสาวสุจิตตรา   เพียงโธสง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101042   นางสาวสุทธิดา   ชุมภูชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101043   นางสาวสุปราณี   กุสะรัมย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101044   นายสุรกานต์   เปี่ยมบริบูรณ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101045   นายสุริยันต์   บูคะธรรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101046   นายเหมี่ยะ   อร่าม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101047   นายอนุพงศ์   พงษ์บุตร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101048   นางสาวอริสรา   ขำอ่อน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101050   นายเอกไช   สายยา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101301   นางสาวกชพร   คนล่ำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101302   นายกรกฎาภัทร์   บัวเงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101303   นายกฤตเมต   สังโขบล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101304   นางสาวกฤติยา   บุญจริง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101305   กฤษฎา   โนวะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101307   นางสาวกัลยกร   เรืองแจ่ม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101308   นายกิ่งพล   เพชรเก่า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101309   นางสาวขนิษฐา   ชาวะไลย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101310   จักรพงษ์   อ่อนนอ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101311   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   พรหมมินทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101312   นายจิรกิตติ์   อินปั๋น : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101313   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   วรรณสัก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101314   นายเจษฎา   สายสุภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101315   นายชนะฤทธิ์   จิตรนึก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101316   นางสาวญาณิศา   เชียงทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101317   ญาตาวี   เลิศไกร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101318   นายณภัทร   สิงห์โทราช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101319   ณัฏฐธิดา   ตาจุมปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101320   นายณัฐพล   ปัญญาแวว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101321   นายณัฐสิทธิ์   ไชยเสน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101322   นางสาวตะวัน   พรมรอด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101323   นายทวีศักดิ์   คำภีระ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101324   นายทศพล   ดาปะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101325   นายทักษิณ   ปินคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101326   นางสาวทัตพิชา   ปู่สันจร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101327   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   วันนาอ่อน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101328   นางสาวธัญญาวดี   ศิริกุล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101329   นางสาวธิดามาศ   กำยาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101330   นายธีรโชติ   อินทร์ประโคน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101331   นายนนท์ณภัทร   กล้าหาญ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101332   นางสาวนราภรณ์   ชาวเมือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101333   นางสาวนันทกานต์   ติยะสันต์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101334   นางสาวนิละมัย   แสนสุภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101335   นางสาวนิศากร   แถลงไข : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101336   นายปกิต   อิมพา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101337   นายปณิธาน   คงเทศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101338   ประกายกาญจน์   สุขสบาย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101339   นางสาวปิยะมล   กันยวม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101340   นายพงศธร   ลอยลอม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101341   นายพล   เมทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101342   นายพิทยพัฒน์   ไชมาคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101343   นางสาวพิศชานันท์   โล่วันทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101344   นายภาณุวัฒน์   สะทองปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101345   นายภูชิต   คนหลวง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101346   นางสาวมินตรา   หาญกล้า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101347   นางสาวเมธนิยา   เรือนทิพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101348   นายฤทธิเกียรติ   จอมนงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101349   นางสาววริศรา   สาหร่าย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101350   นางสาววินา   ก้อนทับทิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101351   นางสาววิมลสิริ   ศรีสารคาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101352   นางสาววิไลวรรณ   โนมขุนทด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101353   นายวีรภัทร   อย่างคุณธรรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101354   นายศักรินทร์   ชัยทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101355   นางสาวศิริกัญญา   สวัสชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101356   ศิรินทร์ทิพย์   พุททรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101357   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   คำปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101358   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   บุญเงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101359   บรรยวัสถ์   ติยะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101360   นายเศรษฐพงษ์   บุญชัยโย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101361   นายสถิตคุณ   ปัญญา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101362   สักการะ   สุปี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101363   นายสิทธิโชค   ปราระมียอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101364   สิทธิพล   ทรงสวัสดิ์วงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101365   นางสาวสิรินทรา   ศิริยา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101366   นางสาวสุชาดา   ก๋าอินตา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101367   นางสาวสุทธิดา   พรรณเรืองรอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101368   นางสาวสุภัชชา   ทองสุข : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101369   นางสาวสุวัญณี   สวัสดิ์พล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101370   นายอดิรุจ   คำมี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101371   นายอนุพันธ์   วิรุฬห์พุทธิกุล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101372   นายอภิสิทธิ์   เสนามาตย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101373   นางสาวอรพิณ   พะเก่พอ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101374   นางสาวอัญชลี   ขอนทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101375   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ศรีลาฉิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101376   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   บัวดอก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101377   อำนาจ   แสงสว่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101378   นางสาวอินทิรา   พันชั่ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101379   นายเอกรัฐ   ธนานุสิทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101380   นางสาวสุภาดา   ระหาญสิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801105301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   สายอูนออน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105310   นายคงกะพัน   สืบสอาด : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105312   นางสาวจารุณี   ดำรงยศยิ่ง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105316   เจตน์สฤษฎิ์   ชำนาญ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105337   ธัญญา   ก๋องคำมูล : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105338   นางสาวธัญภรณ์   ปั้นโต : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105340   นายธีรทัพพ์   เรืองเทศ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105341   นายธีรวัฒน์   บัวเพ็ชร : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105348   นิภา   สุปินโน : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105350   นายปฏิภาณ   แก้ววิชิต : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105352   นางสาวประภาพร   เทพพิทักษ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105355   นางสาวพลอยวรินทร์   ชื่นบาล : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105358   นายพุฒิพงษ์   มาลาพันธ์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105360   นายภวัต   สัมมานุช : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105361   นายภาคภูมิ   ปวนปันวงค์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105366   นายวชิรวิทย์   ธิการ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105368   นายวรกานต์   เอิกเกริก : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105370   นางสาววรัชยา   อินทร์จุ้ย : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105371   นางสาววราภรณ์   ทาวะรมย์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105375   นางสาวเวธกา   หมื่นมะโน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105380   นางสาวศันศนีย์   สมต๊ะ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105390   สุรเกียรติ   พงษ์พันธ์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105393   นางสาวอชิรญาณ์   เวฬุวนารักษ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105394   นายอนุรักษ์   สร้อยแสง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105395   นายอนุวัช   ใจยอง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105396   นางสาวอนุสสรา   พรมพันธ์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105398   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   คำคุณเมือง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801113356   กชกร   บุญมี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113357   กุลสตรี   เข็มพิมาย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801122006   นายคุณากร   เกรียท่าทราย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122041   นายอตินันท์   ห้าหยัง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801124303   เกียรติศักดิ์   อินวรรณ์ : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5801124313   นายธเนศพล   รุ่งชัยยันต์ : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5801125323   ณัฐวัชร   ขำทับน้ำ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801222077   เจ๊ะอาติบ   ปะดุกา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801222078   นายณัฐพงศ์   กะมล : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801301003   วัฒนา   คำเกิด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5804105348   นางสาวพัชรีภรณ์   เขื่อนอ้น : คณิตศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5822101430   นายกฤษฎา   ภักดีสุข : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง
5822101432   นายนพดล   พันจั่น : สัตวศาสตร์ (สัตว์ปีก) 6ชั่วโมง
5822101433   นายอดิศักดิ์   ปามาคำ : สัตวศาสตร์ (อาหารสัตว์) 6ชั่วโมง
5901101001   นายก่อเกียรติ   อภิปรัชญาพงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101002   นางสาวกัลยาณี   ปางท้องทุ่ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101003   นางสาวกาญจนา   มนูญญา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101004   ไกรสร   แซ่ย่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101005   นายคชภพ   สตารัตน์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101006   นางสาวจรัญญา   งาหอม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101007   นางสาวจันทร์นภา   คีรีประภพ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101008   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   ศรีสวัสดิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101009   นายเจริญไทย   ดารายิ่ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101010   นายเจษฎา   ศรีพราหม์น้อย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101011   นางสาวชลธิชา   สอนเวียง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101012   นายชัยณรงค์   สังข์น้ำมนต์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101013   นายชัยนฤทธิ์   คงอรุณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101014   นางสาวณภชนก   แสงอินทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101015   นายทศพล   จักรมานนท์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101016   นายธนพล   มงคล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101017   นายธนรัตน์   อยู่พ่วง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101018   นายธนากร   ประชุมศรี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101019   ธีรเดช   หมื่นคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101020   นางสาวธีรวรรณ   กานนภูม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101021   นายธีรวัฒน์   ใจบุญเรือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101022   นางสาวนันทิพร   ไชยเลิศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101023   นายปกิต   ทรงภิญโญทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101024   นายประกาศ   จันทร์กระจ่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101025   นายประดิพัทธ์   ทองทศ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101026   นายประพันธ์   น้อยทู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101027   นายประสิทธิ์   จ๊ะแต๊ะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101028   นางสาวปัญชรัศม์   บุญยะราศรี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101029   นางสาวปิยธิดา   เกษสุภะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101030   นางสาวเปมิกา   รงรองรภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101031   นายพงษ์ดนัย   พวงสมบัติ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101032   นางสาวพันธ์ทิพย์   สร้อยจิต : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101033   นางสาวพิมพิไล   คำภักดี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101034   นายภานุกรณ์   โชติบ้านขาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101035   นายภูธเนศ   สิริโชติชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101036   นางสาวรัตติกานต์   เกียรติวุฒิวงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101037   นายเรด   เสรือน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101038   นายเรวัตร   วนานิมิต : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101039   นายลัทธสิทธิ์   แก้วประพาฬ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101040   นายวชิรพันธุ์   มะโนชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101041   วลัยพร   คำพิฑูรย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101042   นายสมพร   แก้วการไร่ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101043   นายสิทธา   นิยมเพิ่มพร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101044   นายสุเชษฐ์   แสงมล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101045   นางสาวสุปรียา   ชารัมย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101046   Sophea   Khoem : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101047   นายสุรเชษฐ์   หมอนคุด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101048   นางสาวสุวรรณา   พูเบกู : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101049   นางสาวแสงตะวัน   ปู่เงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101050   นายอภิวัฒน์   ชิวปรีชา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101051   นายวรเมธ   มาเยอะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101052   นายอินปัน   สิงหัตถะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101053   นายเอกชัย   ศรีกระจ่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101054   นายโอทิชัย   บุญมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101302   นางสาวกฤติกา   ทุมแสง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101303   นางสาวกาญจนา   สมบูรณ์ทรัพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101304   นางสาวกาญจนียา   กาญจนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101305   นางสาวกุหลาบ   วิสสัน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101306   นางสาวจันทรัสม์   ตาคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101307   นางสาวจารุดี   แซ่เถา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101308   จิราภรณ์   อินทร์ต่อม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101309   จุฑามาศ   สุวิวัฒนพงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101310   นางสาวชลธิชา   แพทย์กลาง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101311   นายชัยพร   รัตนสกล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101312   ชาติตระบุตร   อุดเอ้ย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101313   ชุติกาญจน์   ดวงฤทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101314   นายชุติพงศ์   ทั่งเรือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101315   นายโชคชัย   ตระสักวนากร : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101316   นางสาวณัฐกานต์   ศรีบุญเพ็ง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101317   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   กุนาจา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101318   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   ม่วงคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101319   นางสาวณัฐทมล   โชคดี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101320   นางสาวณัฐธยาน์   จำบัวขาว : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101321   นางสาวณัฐิดา   ใจพรหมมา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101322   นางสาวณัสมา   ดลระหมาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101323   นางสาวณิชาภัทร์   ฉาดฉาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101324   นายเดชา   กชภูมิ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101325   นายเด่นดนัย   ชนะสิทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101326   นายทอนชัย   เก่งผสานคุณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101327   นายธนกาญน์   คล้ายวิมุติ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101328   นายธนภัทร   แก้วแสงพิศุทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101329   นางสาวธวัลพร   โพธิยอด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101330   นายธิติวุฒิ   เสนา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101331   ธีรพงศ์   เปลี่ยววิญญา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101332   นายนพดล   อินริสพงค์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101333   นารีรัตน์   ไชยทน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101334   นายนิติกร   เมืองชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101335   นุศิตา   ทาสุรินทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101336   เบญจมัย   เหมืองทอง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101337   นางสาวปทุมพร   ปงเทพ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101338   นายปรเมศวร์   รุ่งโรจน์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5901101339   ประทีป   แก้วเบี่ยง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง