ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5705201336   นางสาวพรกนก   มะโนวงศ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101302   นายกรกฎาภัทร์   บัวเงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101303   นายกฤตเมต   สังโขบล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101304   นางสาวกฤติยา   บุญจริง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101309   นางสาวขนิษฐา   ชาวะไลย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101319   นางสาวณัฏฐธิดา   ตาจุมปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101327   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   วันนาอ่อน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101329   นางสาวธิดามาศ   กำยาน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101332   นางสาวนราภรณ์   ชาวเมือง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101334   นางสาวนิละมัย   แสนสุภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101338   นางสาวประกายกาญจน์   สุขสบาย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101339   นางสาวปิยะมล   กันยวม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101343   นางสาวพิศชานันท์   โล่วันทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101346   นางสาวมินตรา   หาญกล้า : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101349   นางสาววริศรา   สาหร่าย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101352   นางสาววิไลวรรณ   โนมขุนทด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101353   นายวีรภัทร   อย่างคุณธรรม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101358   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   บุญเงิน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101365   นางสาวสิรินทรา   ศิริยา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101369   นางสาวสุวัญณี   สวัสดิ์พล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101375   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ศรีลาฉิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102326   นางสาวนิรชา   ขุนใจ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102337   นางสาวพุทธชาด   ปู่โอ๊ด : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102338   นางสาวมยุรฉัตร   ท้าวมา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102349   นางสาวศศิภา   อินต๊ะวงค์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102353   นางสาวสิริกานต์   กองแก้ว : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5804102364   นางสาวไอรดา   ถิ่นศรี : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101361   นางสาวมณฑกานต์   กันทาพัน : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101362   นางสาวมันทนา   ยาวิชัย : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101363   นางสาวมิ่งขวัญ   ตั้งตระกูล : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101365   นางสาวเยาวเรศ   สุพันธ์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101373   นางสาววราภรณ์   กองหล้า : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101399   นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์   กันธิมาพงค์ : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101407   นางสาวอลงกต   สาคร : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805101408   นางสาวอัญชลีพร   สิงห์แก้ว : รัฐศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5805104341   นางสาวธนวรรณ   ธารีศรี : การบริหารท้องถิ่น 6ชั่วโมง
5822101430   นายกฤษฎา   ภักดีสุข : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง