ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5401126328   นายอาชาครินทร์   โมมีเพชร : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5404101385   นายวัชพล   จันทร์โอภาส : วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5501102307   นายกฤษฎา   จันทรมณี : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5501102389   นายบุญญฤทธิ์   คำทอง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5501105302   นายกรกฎ   สุพรรณนนท์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5501105335   นางสาวดวงกมล   เงินลาด : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5501113340   นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย   พืชทองหลาง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5501302004   นายเรวัฒ   พงศ์สกุล : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
5501302008   นางสาวอัจฉรา   ซอวงค์ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
5504108311   นางสาวภคพร   สุวรรณปัญญา : เคมีอุตสาหกรรมและเทคโนโลยีสิ่งทอ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101304   นายกิตติพงศ์   พูนทิพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101306   นายขวัญชัย   เชื้องาม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601101310   นายจำนงค์   สิงขรวิภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5601102305   นายกฤตนันท์   คำภาบุตร : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102310   นางสาวกันทิรา   ตรีวิเศษ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102360   นางสาวทักษพร   บุญแรง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102368   นางสาวธัญญาเรศ   เดือนแจ้งรัมย์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102391   นายปฐวี   มั่นดี : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5601102480   นางสาวอรนิล   กาบคำ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5601105310   นางสาวเกษรินทร์   นันปินตา : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5601105316   นางสาวจิราพร   จักรอันดี : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5601105317   นางสาวจิราพร   เทพสุข : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5601105322   นางสาวชนิตรา   มหาวัน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5601105325   นางสาวชลิตา   เลิศธัญญลักษณ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5601124304   นางสาวจันทร์จิรา   แสนเพชร : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5601124308   นางสาวฐิติรัตน์   เป้วัด : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5601124315   นางสาวธิติมา   พนาวรรณ : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5601124317   นางสาวนิตยาพร   เมืองมอง : เกษตรเคมี 3ชั่วโมง
5601124332   นายวิทวัส   โยดี : เกษตรเคมี 6ชั่วโมง
5601125336   นายสุรศักดิ์   กำมะหยี่ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5601302004   นางสาวขวัญภิรมย์   จบสูงเนิน : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
5606102065   นายสุรพงษ์   จิตสุทธิ์ : การตลาด 6ชั่วโมง
5701101006   นายณัฐสิทธิ์   อุตมกูล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101008   นางสาวดวงมณี   ศรีริคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101048   นายอนุวัตร   เขาลาด : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101305   นายกิตติพจน์   แย้มจันทร์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101306   นายกิตติพันธ์   จันตา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101313   นายเจษฎาศักดิ์   ปัญสุวรรณ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101319   นายณัฐวัฒน์   จันทาพูน : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101320   นายณัฐวุฒิ   นิสสัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101327   นายธนวุฒิชัย   ทองดวง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101333   นายบุญเลี้ยง   สีแนม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101344   นายภานุเดช   ดลชม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101347   นายมีชัย   มีสกุล : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101356   นายวัชรพล   คำพลอย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701101369   นายสิริวุฒิ   นาสมยนต์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5701102309   นางสาวกิ่งแก้ว   ทิพย์ศรีบุตร : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102317   นายจักรภัทร   สลีสองสม : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5701102366   นางสาวธิติยาภรณ์   อินทร์ล้ำ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105314   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ข่าขันมะลี : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105323   นางสาวชลนิชา   พุ่มฉัตร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105347   นางสาวนรินทร   โปรยไธสง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105351   นางสาวนิศาชล   ยิ่งเปียง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105356   นางสาวประไพพรรณ   ทรงประดิษฐ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105367   นางสาวพิมลรัตน์   มิ่งมณี : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105371   นางสาวมาลิณี   ปันปา : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105380   นางสาวศิริพร   ชโลธร : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105384   นางสาวสกุลรัตน์   เปี้ยคำ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105385   นางสาวสมหญิง   ปานทองคำ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105392   นางสาวสุนิสา   จูมปัน : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105393   นางสาวสุพิชา   สาตร์ทอง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105399   นางสาวเสาวภา   ส่องแสง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105402   นางสาวอภิชญา   แสงเพชร : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105403   นายอภิสิทธิ์   กุเวสา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105404   นางสาวอรณิชา   จอพอ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105405   นางสาวอรนินทร์   ลืนคำ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105407   นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์   สมใจ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701105410   นางสาวอุษาวดี   คำเวียง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5701113308   นายณัฐวุฒิ   พิมพ์มั่น : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5701113326   นายภาคภูมิ   วงค์แสนไชย : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5701126301   นางสาวกรัณฑรัตน์   พรมยศ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126305   นางสาวจารุจินดา   จองนาง : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126306   นางสาวณัฐริกา   สุขสะอาด : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126308   นางสาวดารณี   แจ่มฟ้า : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126310   นางสาวธัชมนตร์   คิดสิรีสันต์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126311   นางสาวธัญรัตน์   เขื่อนวิชัย : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126312   นางสาวนันท์นภัส   คงพุ่ม : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126314   นางสาวบุณยาพร   เจริญธรรม : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126315   นางสาวปริชาติ   แก้วศรีบุตร : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126317   นางสาวพิมมณัฐฐา   จาระณะ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126319   นางสาวแพรพรรณ   จันทะภา : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126320   นายฟ้าคราม   เจริญสมบัติ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126321   นางสาวภาวิตา   ทรายมูลคำ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126323   นางสาวรสสุคนธ์   คำมาบุตร : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126325   นางสาวริศษา   อุฤทธิ์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126328   นางสาวศศิธร   เนื่องภิรมย์ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126329   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   บ้านสระ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126330   นางสาวสิริพร   สิริวัต : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5701126333   นางสาวอาภาภรณ์   ยอดคำ : วิทยาการสมุนไพร 6ชั่วโมง
5801101004   นายจตุรวัฒน์   ณ ลำพูน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101024   นายพงศกร   ลาสม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101301   นางสาวกชพร   คนล่ำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101303   นายกฤตเมต   สังโขบล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101304   นางสาวกฤติยา   บุญจริง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101305   นายกฤษฎา   โนวะ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101309   นางสาวขนิษฐา   ชาวะไลย์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101310   นายจักรพงษ์   อ่อนนอ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101312   นายจิรกิตติ์   อินปั๋น : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101314   นายเจษฎา   สายสุภา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101315   นายชนะฤทธิ์   จิตรนึก : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101318   นายณภัทร   สิงห์โทราช : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101320   นายณัฐพล   ปัญญาแวว : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101321   นายณัฐสิทธิ์   ไชยเสน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101323   นายทวีศักดิ์   คำภีระ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101324   นายทศพล   ดาปะ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101325   นายทักษิณ   ปินคำ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101327   นางสาวธัญญารัตน์   วันนาอ่อน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101329   นางสาวธิดามาศ   กำยาน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101330   นายธีรโชติ   อินทร์ประโคน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101331   นายนนท์ณภัทร   กล้าหาญ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101332   นางสาวนราภรณ์   ชาวเมือง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101333   นางสาวนันทกานต์   ติยะสันต์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101334   นางสาวนิละมัย   แสนสุภา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101335   นางสาวนิศากร   แถลงไข : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101336   นายปกิต   อิมพา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101337   นายปณิธาน   คงเทศ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101338   นางสาวประกายกาญจน์   สุขสบาย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101339   นางสาวปิยะมล   กันยวม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101340   นายพงศธร   ลอยลอม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101343   นางสาวพิศชานันท์   โล่วันทา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101344   นายภาณุวัฒน์   สะทองปา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101345   นายภูชิต   คนหลวง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101346   นางสาวมินตรา   หาญกล้า : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101347   นางสาวเมธนิยา   เรือนทิพย์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101349   นางสาววริศรา   สาหร่าย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101350   นางสาววินา   ก้อนทับทิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101351   นางสาววิมลสิริ   ศรีสารคาม : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101354   นายศักรินทร์   ชัยทา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101355   นางสาวศิริกัญญา   สวัสชัย : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101359   นายบรรยวัสถ์   ติยะ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101361   นายสถิตคุณ   ปัญญา : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101364   นายสิทธิพล   ทรงสวัสดิ์วงศ์ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101368   นางสาวสุภัชชา   ทองสุข : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101369   นางสาวสุวัญณี   สวัสดิ์พล : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101370   นายอดิรุจ   คำมี : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101373   นางสาวอรพิณ   พะเก่พอ : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101374   นางสาวอัญชลี   ขอนทอง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101375   นางสาวอาทิตยา   ศรีลาฉิม : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101376   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   บัวดอก : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101377   นายอำนาจ   แสงสว่าง : พืชไร่ 6ชั่วโมง
5801101378   นางสาวอินทิรา   พันชั่ง : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801101379   นายเอกรัฐ   ธนานุสิทธิ์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5801102312   นางสาวเก็ดตะวัน   ฮงทอง : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102315   นางสาวคอดียะ   อุ่นฤทัย : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102348   นายณัฐพงษ์   ศิลารัตน์ : พืชสวน 6ชั่วโมง
5801102399   นางสาวพิชชา   ธีรสวัสดิ์ : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102410   นางสาวแพรวพรรณ   เรียนสันเทียะ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102412   นางสาวภคพร   บุญยัง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102425   นางสาวรสริน   สระ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102437   นางสาววรัญญา   วระพันธุ์ : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102438   นางสาววราภรณ์   แปงเขียว : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102440   นางสาววาสนา   ดวงศรี : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102443   นางสาววิจิตรา   ตุงคบุรี : พืชสวน (พืชสวนประดับ) 6ชั่วโมง
5801102445   นางสาววิภานันต์   พึ่งอ่อน : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105301   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   สายอูนออน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105302   นางสาวกมลวรรณ   ปะละปิก : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105303   นายกสานต์   ใจคำ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105305   นางสาวกัญญาภัค   แสงชาติ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105307   นายกำธรพล   ปงเทพ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105310   นายคงกะพัน   สืบสอาด : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105312   นางสาวจารุณี   ดำรงยศยิ่ง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105315   นางสาวจิราวรรณ   นิลจันทร์ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105319   นายฉกาจกฤษ   เขจร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105320   นางสาวชญาณิศา   กฤตบวรนันท์ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105322   นางสาวชนาธิป   อินต๊ะวงศ์ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105323   นางสาวชนิกานต์   สายอินต๊ะ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105327   นางสาวณัฐฑริกา   สุนทราวิรัตน์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105328   นายณัฐพงษ์   กันธิยะเทพ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105331   นายดุสิต   ว่องกสิกรรม : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105332   นายทรงวุฒิ   รุ่งเรือง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105333   นางสาวทิพวรรณ   นิ่มกระโทก : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105335   นายธนวัช   จันทะเนตร : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105337   นางสาวธัญญา   ก๋องคำมูล : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105339   นางสาวธัญรดา   สิทธิราช : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105342   นางสาวนงค์นุช   โกสุมาร : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105344   นางสาวนภัสสร   กุลวงค์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105355   นางสาวพลอยวรินทร์   ชื่นบาล : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105359   นางสาวแพรวพรรณ   ทองหมู่ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105360   นายภวัต   สัมมานุช : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105363   นางสาวมณีรัตน์   สุภารักษ์ : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105364   นางสาวมลฑกาญจน์   สีกาวี : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105366   นายวชิรวิทย์   ธิการ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105368   นายวรกานต์   เอิกเกริก : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105370   นางสาววรัชยา   อินทร์จุ้ย : อารักขาพืช (วัชพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105377   นางสาวศรัณย์   ตี๊กิ๊ม : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105378   นางสาวศรัณย์รัชต์   อินชมภู : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105379   นางสาวศศิประภา   ซิวแดง : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105380   นางสาวศันศนีย์   สมต๊ะ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105381   นางสาวศิยาพร   ระหงษ์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105385   นางสาวสุจิณณา   วรรณราช : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105386   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   เสนา : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105389   นางสาวสุมณฑา   ชาติไทย : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105391   นายแสง   จองขืน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105392   นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย   ไถสูงเนิน : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105394   นายอนุรักษ์   สร้อยแสง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105395   นายอนุวัช   ใจยอง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105396   นางสาวอนุสสรา   พรมพันธ์ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105398   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   คำคุณเมือง : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105400   นางสาวอรปรียา   คำสม : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801105401   นางสาวอรพรรณ   กาวิจา : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105405   นางสาวอาแผะ   คะหละ : อารักขาพืช (โรคพืชวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105406   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   สุยะ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105407   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   หาญระคุณ : อารักขาพืช (กีฏวิทยา) 6ชั่วโมง
5801105408   นางสาวอินทิรา   ทุจิ : อารักขาพืช 6ชั่วโมง
5801113312   นางสาวฐิติวรดา   ชาตรี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113314   นางสาวณัฐดา   ไชยหาร : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113318   นายดุลยกฤต   บุญมี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113328   นางสาวภัทรา   ปัญญาดิบวงศ์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113329   นางสาวมัณฑนา   มหาเกตุ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113330   นางสาวโยธกา   ชัยยา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113332   นายราชัน   วังคีรี : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113333   นายวชิรวิทย์   ไวทยาวัฒน์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113334   นายวชิรวิทย์   วงค์จักร : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113335   นางสาววนารี   เจริญรัมย์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113336   นางสาววรรณพร   มานะ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113337   นางสาววาสิตา   สนธยามาลย์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113338   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   งามนนท์ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113341   นายสันติ   อินตะยศ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113343   นางสาวสุปริญญา   ก้อนแก้ว : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113344   นางสาวสุภัตรา   ภูดอนนาง : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113350   นายอภิสิทธิ์   ไชยยศ : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801113353   นางสาวอัญธิกา   ไทยลา : ปฐพีศาสตร์ 6ชั่วโมง
5801122001   นางสาวกมลทิพย์   กันเขี่ย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122002   นายกฤตนู   ฝีปากเพราะ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122006   นายคุณากร   เกรียท่าทราย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122012   นางสาวชาลิณี   อารมณ์พุทธคุณ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122018   นางสาวนิตยา   อุดทา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122022   นายภัทราวุธ   ปัญญาเพิ่ม : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122028   นายวรเชษฐ   ภูมิพนา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122029   นายวรพจน์   กันโพธิ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122031   นางสาววลัยพร   ธิโนชัย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122032   นายวิชา   ภูเวียง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122037   นายสิริชัย   สายทอง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122038   นายสุทธิพงษ์   ตระกูลเสาวภาพ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122043   นายอภิชาติ   อักษรศักดิ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122044   นายอภิวัฒน์   อักษรศักดิ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801122047   นางสาวเอมอร   บุญเรือง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5801125323   นายณัฐวัชร   ขำทับน้ำ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 6ชั่วโมง
5822101430   นายกฤษฎา   ภักดีสุข : สัตวศาสตร์ (โคนมและโคเนื้อ) 6ชั่วโมง