ผู้เข้าร่วม
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5701101306   นายกิตติพันธ์   จันตา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101309   นายขจรศักดิ์   ศรีสอาด : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101319   นายณัฐวัฒน์   จันทาพูน : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101320   นายณัฐวุฒิ   นิสสัย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101328   นายธนาวุฒิ   แก้วไกรรัตน์ : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101356   นายวัชรพล   คำพลอย : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701101360   ศุภฤกษ์   จันทิมา : พืชไร่ 3ชั่วโมง
5701102317   นายจักรภัทร   สลีสองสม : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102339   ฐิติพงศ์   แก้งคำ : พืชสวน (ไม้ผล) 3ชั่วโมง
5701102422   นายณัฐพงษ์   มลฑาทอง : พืชสวน (พืชผัก) 3ชั่วโมง
5701125303   นายเกรียงศักดิ์   หล้ามา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125306   นายจาตุรันต์   ทิพย์สุวรรณธารา : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125307   นายชาตรี   แก้วคำ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125308   นายชิษณุพงค์   เสาร์เเก้ว : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125309   นายฐิติกร   เชื้อเมืองพาน : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125312   ธนพล   กองตาพันธุ์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125313   นายธนภัทร   คำวันศรี : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125317   นายนราธิป   รอดประเสริฐ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125319   นายนิสสรณ์   นวลทอง : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125331   นายวัชรพล   ปันกองงาม : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125337   นายสมจิตร   ใจคำ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5701125339   นายสิรภพ   ส่วยเสน่ห์ : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 3ชั่วโมง
5704102304   นางสาวจิระภรณ์   นนท์พละ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102305   นางสาวจิราพร   ทองเกษม : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102308   นางสาวณิชาภัทร   พูลเส็ง : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102310   นางสาวน้ำฝน   อุตตมะ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102311   นางสาวปาริฉัตร   จันต๊ะวิชัย : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102312   นางสาวเปรมฤทัย   ผ่านสอาด : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102313   นางสาวพรนภา   โตโสภณ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102314   นางสาวพรสุดา   ศิริ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102315   นางสาวพิมลนาฏ   สิงหนุกุลกิจ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102316   นางสาวเพ็ญนภา   ตาคำ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102317   นางสาวเพ็ญพิชชา   ดาระสวัสดิ์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102319   นางสาวภคินี   วีระชาติ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102320   นางสาวภัทราภรณ์   ทองยอด : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102324   นางสาวเริงฤดี   วังธรรมกร : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102326   นางสาวฤทัยมาศ   วงค์ปันติ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102332   นางสาวสตรีรัตน์   โสมภีร์ : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5704102340   นางสาวอาภัสรา   ศรีกุมภา : เทคโนโลยีชีวภาพ 3ชั่วโมง
5705101406   นายสุภกิณห์   โพธิอ้น : รัฐศาสตร์ 3ชั่วโมง
5706101466   นายณัฐนนท์   นาใจ : การจัดการ 3ชั่วโมง
5706102485   นางสาวลักษณา   ไพบูลย์ทรัพย์ : การตลาด 3ชั่วโมง
5706104395   นายธีระพงษ์   องค์อำนาจ : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
5706104546   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   มั่นบัว : การเงิน 3ชั่วโมง
5706105319   นางสาวจตุรพร   คล้ายอุบล : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105323   นางสาวจริยา   สายจำเริญ : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105328   นางสาวฐนิตา   ตันสกุล : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105330   นางสาวฐิติวรดา   คำพันดุง : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105335   นางสาวณัฐธิดา   เรือนเฟย : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105386   นางสาวรัตญา   ขยัน : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105393   นางสาววิมลณัฐ   แสนมา : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105398   นางสาวศิริกาญจน์   หล่อสุพรรณพร : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5706105403   นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์   เมฆหีด : ระบบสารสนเทศทางธุรกิจ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101302   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   ปานเเร่ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101304   นางสาวเจนจิรา   เวอร์นอน : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101307   นางสาวชุติกาญจน์   ดวงยศ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101308   นางสาวฐิติยา   ชมทรัพย์ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101309   นางสาวณัฏฐวิตรา   ภิเจริญธนทรัพย์ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101311   นางสาวณัฐญาดา   พวงขจร : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101315   นางสาวดุลยาพร   แสนพรม : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101319   นางสาวบุษยมาศ   จรรยา : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101320   นางสาวปภาวดี   คำแดง : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101322   นางสาวพจนีย์   กลีบสัตบุตร : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101325   นางสาวเพ็ญผกา   หอมไม่หาย : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101327   นางสาวรัชนีพร   แซ่เล้า : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101328   นางสาววชิราภรณ์   เชื้อชา : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101329   นางสาวศศิธร   อินทจักร์ : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง
5719101332   นางสาวอัจฉรา   กันธา : เทคโนโลยีภูมิทัศน์ 3ชั่วโมง