ผู้เข้าร่วม
คณะเทคโนโลยีการประมงและทรัพยากรทางน้ำ 1
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม 1
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5601125347   นายนนทกานต์   ลือชัย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
5610101301   นางสาวกนกพร   ศรีสมุทร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101302   นางสาวกนิษฐา   ทองตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101303   นางสาวกนิษฐา   มาตัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101305   นายกรกต   จันทร์ดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101306   นายกฤตพจน์   หมวดคงทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101307   นายกฤติกา   เพ็ชร์รัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101308   นายกฤษฎา   ยะด้วง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101310   นายกันตวิชญ์   ราชบุรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101311   นางสาวกัลยาลักษณ์   ขุนสว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101312   นายกิตติกร   ศรีสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101313   นายกิตติศักดิ์   วิสุตภัณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101315   นายขจรศักดิ์   กิติประภากรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101316   นายคมกริช   แสงชัยสุคนธ์กิจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101318   นายจักรกฤษณ์   จันทร์เบ้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101319   นายจักรพงษ์   วงศ์วัง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101320   นายจัตวุฒิ   มาตย์ไตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101322   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   นันป้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101323   นายจิรวัฒน์   ช่างสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101324   นายจิระพงศ์   คำภีร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101326   นางสาวชนันธร   พวงแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101328   นางสาวชลธิชา   มูลทองชุน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101329   นายชัชนันท์   โตนะโพธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101330   นายชัยชาญ   หิรัญคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101332   นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา   พวงนาค : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101333   นางสาวณัฐจรี   แดงรอด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101334   นายณัฐพงษ์   สุภาษี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101335   นางสาวณัฐพร   ใจตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101336   นายณัฐพล   นิสัยพราหมณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101337   นายณัฐภณ   สมควร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101338   นางสาวณิชกานต์   โพธิ์เนตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101339   นางสาวดาราวลี   ทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101340   นางสาวทรงพร   มณีธรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101342   นายทศพร   ทองมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101343   นายทศวรรต   ทัศบุตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101344   นายทัศน์พล   พักนิน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101345   นายเทพชัย   คินันติ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101346   นายเทียนชัย   โกสุม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101347   นายธนวัฒน์   ลออพันธ์สกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101348   นายธนาวุฒิ   ใจริน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101350   นายนพเก้า   สุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101351   นางสาวนฤนาท   ดีอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101352   นางสาวนฤมล   ทรัพย์กรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101353   นางสาวน้ำผึ้ง   วีระวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101354   นางสาวนิธิมา   อุทรักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101355   นายนิพิฐ   วันทองสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101356   นางสาวนิภาดา   เทียมพยุหา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101357   นางสาวนุชจรินทร์   รัตนคุปต์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101358   นางสาวบุศรา   ทุราชะโร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101359   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   อิติบุดตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101361   นายปนิค   ธงศิลา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101362   นายปรเมศร์   ถาปาวงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101363   นางสาวปานราวรรณ   พรหมแก้วมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101364   นายพงศกร   เกษียรสมุทร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101365   นายพงศธร   วงค์คำปัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101366   นายพงษ์สวัสดิ์   แสงงาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101367   นางสาวพรปวีณ์   แสนสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101368   นางสาวพลอย   เสียงเพลิน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101369   นายพันธกานต์   วงค์ชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101370   นายพิฆเนศ   บาระมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101371   นางสาวพิชญ์สิรี   พรมเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101372   นายพิเชษฐ์   นวลจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101373   นางสาวพิมพ์พัฒน์   มะทาล้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101374   นายพีรพัฒน์   เหลืองสอาดกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101375   นางสาวไพลิน   แว่นน้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101376   นายภัทร์   ภาสุรกาญจน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101377   นายภัทรพงษ์   อุตเสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101378   นายภาณุเดช   อุ้มนาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101379   นายภูมิพิสุทธิ์   บริสุทธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101380   นางสาวมณฑิรา   ชื่นมาธูรไพจิตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101382   นางสาวเมธาวี   ชาลีรัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101383   นางสาวยลดา   มหาวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101384   นายยุทธนา   สมบูรณ์ทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101385   นางสาวรมณีย์   ชำนาญศิลป์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101387   นางสาววณัชยา   แพรดำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101388   นายวรนาถ   เครือตุ้ย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101389   นายวรรัช   วัฒนธัญญกรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101390   นางสาววริศรา   จายศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101391   นายวโรดม   วงศ์ไทย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101392   นายวานิช   อุ่นเรือน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101393   นางสาววาสนา   กองสมบัติ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101394   นางสาววินิษา   ใจดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101395   นายวิสิฏฐ์   ณ วันจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101396   นายวีรยุทธ   จันทะวงษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101397   นายวุฒินันท์   จีนาวุธ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101398   นางสาวศศิธร   กุสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101399   นางสาวศศิธร   วงค์ษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101400   นางสาวศิราณี   ดอนชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101401   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   ทิพมล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101403   นางสาวศุภานิช   สารใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101404   นายเศรษฐี   จำปาดิบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101407   นางสาวสรัญญา   เวียงฉิมมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101408   นางสาวสรัลพร   วรดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101409   นายสิทธิพร   ศรีรักษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101410   นางสาวสุดาพร   แสงอินถา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101411   นางสาวสุรัชดา   นิระพันธ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101413   นายหฤษฎ์   พินิจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101417   นายอภิชิต   เพชรศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101418   นางสาวอภิญญา   พลทัศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101419   นายอภิสิทธิ์   นุชิต : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101420   นายอภิสิทธิ์   เสนติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101421   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   ธานินพงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101422   นายอรรถชัย   บัวเล็ก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101423   นางสาวอรวรรณ   คล้ายคลึง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101424   นางสาวอรสุดา   พานนนต์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101425   นางสาวอรอนงค์   วรรณคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101426   นางสาวอังคนา   งามเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101427   นายอัตกรณ์   อยู่ครบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101430   นายอิสรา   โพนเมืองหล้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101431   นางสาวอุษณีย์   ศรีซาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101432   นางสาวเอื้อมพร   ยุติธรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง