ผู้เข้าร่วม
คณะเทคโนโลยีการประมงและทรัพยากรทางน้ำ 3
หน่วยงานภายนอก 0
ไม่มีข้อมูล
รวม 3
ผู้เข้าร่วม (นักศึกษา)
5601125347   นายนนทกานต์   ลือชัย : การพัฒนาส่งเสริมและนิเทศศาสตร์เกษตร 8ชั่วโมง
5610101301   นางสาวกนกพร   ศรีสมุทร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101302   นางสาวกนิษฐา   ทองตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101303   นางสาวกนิษฐา   มาตัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101305   นายกรกต   จันทร์ดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101306   นายกฤตพจน์   หมวดคงทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101307   นายกฤติกา   เพ็ชร์รัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101308   นายกฤษฎา   ยะด้วง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101310   นายกันตวิชญ์   ราชบุรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101311   นางสาวกัลยาลักษณ์   ขุนสว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101312   นายกิตติกร   ศรีสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101313   นายกิตติศักดิ์   วิสุตภัณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101315   นายขจรศักดิ์   กิติประภากรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101316   นายคมกริช   แสงชัยสุคนธ์กิจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101318   นายจักรกฤษณ์   จันทร์เบ้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101319   นายจักรพงษ์   วงศ์วัง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101320   นายจัตวุฒิ   มาตย์ไตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101322   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   นันป้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101323   นายจิรวัฒน์   ช่างสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101324   นายจิระพงศ์   คำภีร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101326   นางสาวชนันธร   พวงแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101328   นางสาวชลธิชา   มูลทองชุน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101329   นายชัชนันท์   โตนะโพธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101330   นายชัยชาญ   หิรัญคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101332   นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา   พวงนาค : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101333   นางสาวณัฐจรี   แดงรอด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101334   นายณัฐพงษ์   สุภาษี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101335   นางสาวณัฐพร   ใจตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101336   นายณัฐพล   นิสัยพราหมณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101337   นายณัฐภณ   สมควร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101338   นางสาวณิชกานต์   โพธิ์เนตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101339   นางสาวดาราวลี   ทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101340   นางสาวทรงพร   มณีธรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101342   นายทศพร   ทองมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101343   นายทศวรรต   ทัศบุตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101344   นายทัศน์พล   พักนิน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101345   นายเทพชัย   คินันติ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101346   นายเทียนชัย   โกสุม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101347   นายธนวัฒน์   ลออพันธ์สกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101348   นายธนาวุฒิ   ใจริน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101350   นายนพเก้า   สุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101351   นางสาวนฤนาท   ดีอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101352   นางสาวนฤมล   ทรัพย์กรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101353   นางสาวน้ำผึ้ง   วีระวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101354   นางสาวนิธิมา   อุทรักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101355   นายนิพิฐ   วันทองสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101356   นางสาวนิภาดา   เทียมพยุหา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101357   นางสาวนุชจรินทร์   รัตนคุปต์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101358   นางสาวบุศรา   ทุราชะโร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101359   นางสาวเบญจวรรณ   อิติบุดตา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101361   นายปนิค   ธงศิลา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101362   นายปรเมศร์   ถาปาวงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101363   นางสาวปานราวรรณ   พรหมแก้วมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101364   นายพงศกร   เกษียรสมุทร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101365   นายพงศธร   วงค์คำปัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101366   นายพงษ์สวัสดิ์   แสงงาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101367   นางสาวพรปวีณ์   แสนสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101368   นางสาวพลอย   เสียงเพลิน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101369   นายพันธกานต์   วงค์ชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101370   นายพิฆเนศ   บาระมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101371   นางสาวพิชญ์สิรี   พรมเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101372   นายพิเชษฐ์   นวลจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101373   นางสาวพิมพ์พัฒน์   มะทาล้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101374   นายพีรพัฒน์   เหลืองสอาดกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101375   นางสาวไพลิน   แว่นน้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101376   นายภัทร์   ภาสุรกาญจน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101377   นายภัทรพงษ์   อุตเสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101378   นายภาณุเดช   อุ้มนาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101379   นายภูมิพิสุทธิ์   บริสุทธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101380   นางสาวมณฑิรา   ชื่นมาธูรไพจิตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101382   นางสาวเมธาวี   ชาลีรัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101383   นางสาวยลดา   มหาวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101384   นายยุทธนา   สมบูรณ์ทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101385   นางสาวรมณีย์   ชำนาญศิลป์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101387   นางสาววณัชยา   แพรดำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101388   นายวรนาถ   เครือตุ้ย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101389   นายวรรัช   วัฒนธัญญกรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101390   นางสาววริศรา   จายศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101391   นายวโรดม   วงศ์ไทย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101392   นายวานิช   อุ่นเรือน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101393   นางสาววาสนา   กองสมบัติ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101394   นางสาววินิษา   ใจดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101395   นายวิสิฏฐ์   ณ วันจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101396   นายวีรยุทธ   จันทะวงษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101397   นายวุฒินันท์   จีนาวุธ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101398   นางสาวศศิธร   กุสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101399   นางสาวศศิธร   วงค์ษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101400   นางสาวศิราณี   ดอนชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101401   นางสาวศิริลักษณ์   ทิพมล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101403   นางสาวศุภานิช   สารใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101404   นายเศรษฐี   จำปาดิบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101407   นางสาวสรัญญา   เวียงฉิมมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101408   นางสาวสรัลพร   วรดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101409   นายสิทธิพร   ศรีรักษา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101410   นางสาวสุดาพร   แสงอินถา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101411   นางสาวสุรัชดา   นิระพันธ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101413   นายหฤษฎ์   พินิจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101417   นายอภิชิต   เพชรศรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101418   นางสาวอภิญญา   พลทัศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101419   นายอภิสิทธิ์   นุชิต : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101420   นายอภิสิทธิ์   เสนติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101421   นางสาวอมรรัตน์   ธานินพงศ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101422   นายอรรถชัย   บัวเล็ก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101423   นางสาวอรวรรณ   คล้ายคลึง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101424   นางสาวอรสุดา   พานนนต์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101425   นางสาวอรอนงค์   วรรณคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101426   นางสาวอังคนา   งามเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101427   นายอัตกรณ์   อยู่ครบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101430   นายอิสรา   โพนเมืองหล้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101431   นางสาวอุษณีย์   ศรีซาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5610101432   นางสาวเอื้อมพร   ยุติธรรม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5708114395   นางสาวภริดา   สุสดี : เกษตรป่าไม้ 8ชั่วโมง
5710101001   นางสาวกมลชนก   ทองแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101002   นางสาวกาญจนา   เอี่ยมสำอางค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101003   นายกิตติพันธ์   ตั้งจริงใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101004   นายคเณศร์   ไชยชนะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101005   นางสาวจุฑาพร   รอดส้ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101006   นางสาวชนันทา   สุยะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101007   นายเชิดศักดิ์   นิยม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101008   นางสาวโชติรส   หนูเกลี้ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101009   นายณรงค์ศักดิ์   แซ่แจ้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101010   นายณัฐพนธ์   กองติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101011   นายณัฐพล   โต๊ะเถื่อน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101012   นายณัฐพล   อิ้งทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101013   นายเทวราช   บุญธนสถิตย์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101014   นายนพดล   สุขสวัสดิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101015   นางสาวนิลาวัลย์   คงเกลี้ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101016   นายนุกูล   กุลหอม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101017   นายประพนธ์   เกิดจำรูญ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101018   นายปรัชญา   พรมสาร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101020   นายพรรษวุฒิ   พุ่มประจักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101021   นางสาวพิชชาภา   โพธิ์แก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101022   นายวรุตม์   ลำเจียก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101023   นายสถิตพร   จีโน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101024   นางสาวสุบงกช   วีรชัยพิเชษฐ์กุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101025   นายสุพรชัย   รุ่งเรือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101026   นายสุริยา   พันประสงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101027   นางสาวเสาวณีย์   สวนดอน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101028   นายแสงเพชร   สนโสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101029   นายอนุพงค์   หลีชัยกูล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101030   นายอยุทธ   สีสด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101031   นายเอกชัย   แซ่เฒ้า : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101032   นายเอกชัย   ปัญญาแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101033   นายโอชวิน   เรืองฤทธิ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101301   นางสาวกชกร   คร้ามปั่น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101302   นางสาวกนกพร   สังข์วรรณะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101303   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   กันทาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101304   นางสาวกนกวรรณ   นาคขำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101305   นางสาวกมลทิพย์   พานทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101306   นางสาวกมลรัตน์   หมื่นแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101308   นางสาวกัลยกร   ภูฆัง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101309   นางสาวกานต์ธิดา   ใจผูก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101310   นายกิตติพงษ์   พันหล้อ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101311   นายกิตติพล   บุญพิมพ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101312   นางสาวโกลัญญา   พานเพชร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101313   นางสาวขวัญชนก   ครองบุญชู : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101314   นางสาวขวัญฤทัย   พิทาคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101315   นางสาวจารุวรรณ   ธรรมมะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101316   นางสาวจิดาภา   รำมณี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101317   นางสาวจิตรานุช   สุขสบาย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101318   นางสาวจิรภรณ์   นามวงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101319   นางสาวจิราภา   คุโม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101320   นางสาวจุลลดา   หาญรักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101321   นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์   กลัดพันธ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101322   นางสาวเจนจิรา   ทาสุรินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101323   นายเจษภิสิทธิ์   ขัตติยะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101324   นางสาวฉัตรวดี   ศิริแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101326   นายชนาธิป   รื่นพิทักษ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101327   นางสาวชลธิชา   คำเขื่อน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101328   นางสาวชลิตา   คำลือ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101330   นายชานนท์   ต๊ะต้องใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101331   นางสาวชุติมณฑน์   สมวันดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101332   นางสาวซูไรลา   ดือราแม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101333   นางสาวฐิตวันต์   มาวิเลิศ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101335   นางสาวณัฐณิชา   แสนคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101336   นายณัฐปกรณ์   ปันทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101337   นายณัฐพล   ปั๋นเกี๋ยง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101338   นายณัฐพล   แสนแล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101339   นางสาวณัฐริกา   โสนาชัย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101340   นายณัฐวุฒิ   นิลใบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101341   นางสาวตวงทิพย์   เงินคำจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101342   นางสาวทัศนีย์   เป็งจาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101343   นายธนพล   คำกลาง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101344   นางสาวธมลวรรณ์   อานุภาพ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101345   นางสาวธัญจิรา   เทพวี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101346   นางสาวธัญชนก   แสนอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101347   นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์   บุญทรง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101348   นางสาวธิดารัตน์   ฟองคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101349   นายนนทนันท์   ทะนันไชย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101350   นายนเรศ   สิงหาทา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101351   นายนวภัทร   ศีลแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101352   นางสาวนวรัตน์   สังเต็ม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101353   นางสาวนิจธรรม   พรมสุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101354   นางสาวบุญฑริกา   ลายใส : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101355   นายบุณยกร   รอดชะพรหม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101356   นายปฏิภาณ   นิลประยูร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101357   นายปดิยุทธิ์   ราชชมภู : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101358   นางสาวปภาวดี   ศรีสว่าง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101359   นายปราชญ์   อินทร์ศรีทอง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101360   นายปริญญา   ไชยญาเป็ง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101361   นายปริวัตร   ทาสีดา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101362   นางสาวปิ่นมนัส   มางาม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101363   นางสาวผกากานต์   แสงเมือง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101364   นายพรรดิพงศ์   ชุมพลสุข : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101365   นางสาวพัชชาอร   คำแสน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101366   นางสาวพัชรา   จันทร์ก้อม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101367   นางสาวพิชชาภรณ์   ถูกนึก : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101368   นางสาวพิมพ์หทัย   เวชสุวรรณ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101369   นางสาวพิรญาณ์   เทพแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101371   นางสาวภัชณิดา   คงวัฒน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101372   นายภัทร   ผดุงโยธี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101373   นางสาวภัทรศยา   ทองแถว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101374   นายภากร   ขัติยะ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101375   นางสาวภาณุมาส   ใจไหว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101376   นางสาวภาวิณี   เปรมผล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101377   นางสาวมาลัยรัตน์   ปัญโญ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101378   นางสาวรวิภา   มีใจดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101379   นางสาวรสรินทร์   ชัยยา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101380   นางสาววณิชชยา   ปินะเล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101381   นางสาววนิดา   แก้วทุมลา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101382   นางสาววรรณศิริ   บรรณจักร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101383   นางสาววรัญญา   ประสานสืบ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101384   นางสาววารุณี   แพบัว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101385   นายวิทยานุกูล   ไผ่แสง : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101386   นางสาววิภาดา   ธิระบุตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101387   นางสาววิลาวัณย์   สิงห์ขร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101388   นายวิษณุวัฒน์   จันต๊ะพิงค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101389   นางสาวศรัณยา   บัวหลาด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101390   นางสาวศรินทิพย์   สุวรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101391   นางสาวศศิธร   ปวงขัน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101392   นางสาวศิริวรรณ   แจ้งอุบล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101393   นายสมพร   พุทธานุ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101394   นายสักการะ   สุปี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101395   นายสัชฌุพงษ์   อุตบุรี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101396   นายสายชล   ชะระ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101398   นายสิรภพ   พลสันติกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101399   นางสาวสิริพรพรรณ   พิมพ์ดีด : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101400   นางสาวสิริรุ้ง   สีนวลใหญ่ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101401   นางสาวสุดารัตน์   คำน้อย : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101402   นางสาวสุปรีญา   อินทรทัศน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101403   นางสาวสุปรียา   วรรณวิจิตร : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101404   นางสาวสุพัตรา   เขื่อนแก้ว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101405   นางสาวสุภัตตรา   ไชยภักดี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101406   นางสาวสุรัตน์   เสนาหมื่น : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101407   นางสาวสุวรรณา   แก้วจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101408   นางสาวเสาวณีย์   ศรีพรรณ์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101409   นางสาวแสงอรุณ   วรจันทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101410   นางสาวหทัยชนก   อินสม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101411   นางสาวหัสยา   จันทิมา : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101412   นางสาวอชิรญา   สอนใจ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101413   นายอนุชา   สายคำ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101414   นายอนุวัฒน์   ถาวรรุ่งรัตน์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101415   นายอภิชาติ   บุญมี : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101416   นายอภินัช   พงษ์เชี่ยว : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101417   นางสาวอภิสรา   กาติ๊บ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101418   นางสาวอภิสรา   ลิ้มภิกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101419   นางสาวอรอนงค์   ทับทิม : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101420   นางสาวอัญชลี   แก้วไทรอินทร์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101421   นางสาวอาทิตยา   พิมพ์สวรรค์ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101423   นางสาวอาภาภรณ์   มอยติละ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101424   นางสาวอารีรัตน์   ปัญญากุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101425   นางสาวจุฑารัตน์   ฟูตน : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101426   นายเอกรินทร์   ยั่งยืนกุล : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง
5710101427   นายไอศูรย์   วงศ์วิเศษ : การประมง 8ชั่วโมง